Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur C Latin Saturday, 12 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur C Latin Saturday, 12 May 2012

Final

1  Donald Wolf & Beate Frey Austria
2  Tim Weinholz & Janina Kleckow Slovenia
3  Yannick Lukas Gmeinder & Sonja Katharina Schorer Germany
4  Leon Böhm & Regina Tregulov Germany
5  Christoffer Scholz & Nadine Karabataki Slovenia
6  Christoph Zimmer & Charline Dunker Germany
7  Martin Prinzler & Julia Heber Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Jonas Haverkamp & Jaqueline Witte Germany
9  Alexander Kaas & Marie-Christine Groß Germany
9  Johnny Rinner & Kerstin Köckenbauer Austria
11  Lukas Felner & Karina Wanek Germany
12  Benjamin Schweiger & Valerie Fricke Germany
12  Joachim Tennstedt & Sarah Romba Germany
14  Philip Bleeker & Maren Dreger Germany
14  Tjark Stahl & Madeleine Connah Germany
16  Dietmar Fütterer & Sarah Matthias Germany
16  David Heinze & Anastasia Bauder Germany
18  Ralf Schmidling & Natalie Svenja Schmid Germany

Quarter-final

19  Sven-Olaf Andersen & Vicky Von Einem Germany
20  Marc Mildner & Mariann Bánki Germany
20  Peter Wallrafen & Melina Werth Germany
22  Tim Benninghoff & Verena Sadrinna Germany
22  Mario Funke & Diana Horn Germany
22  Johannes Hofmann & Janna Drungels Germany
22  Sebastian Tumm & Olivia Hryniewska Germany
26  Hans-Frederik Otte & Anna Heuer Germany
27  Thomas Traut & Stefanie Ertl Germany
28  Friedemann Wecker & Jana Bogorinski Germany

Round 2 (top 55)

29  Jérémie Christaller & Anna Bobenko Germany
29  Christopher Frye & Lisa Hartmann Germany
29  Simon Glaubitz & Adriana Imerovic Germany
29  Christoph Alexander Kopietz & Milena Beetz Germany
29  Alexander Patszak & Anja Kinberger Germany
29  Andreas Schachner & Mareike Fetzner Germany
29  Stefan Schanzenbacher & Johanna Wegscheider Germany
36  Peter Schweizer & Friederike Rothaupt Germany
36  Michael Stephan & Pauline Efremov Germany
38  Simon Büsing & Denise Kromer Germany
38  Clemens Kemper & Jana Lohmann Germany
38  Sebastian Oebel & Sabrina Schönthaler Germany
38  Adrian Schatz & Melanie Märklin-Stradinger Germany
38  André Weiss & Anna Katharina Wicher Germany
38  Michael Witzke & Danijela Mandic Germany
38  Jan Zytynski & Lynn Rasmussen Slovenia
45  Marcello De Luca & Lena Fahrian Germany
46  Fabian Bunger & Claudia Czieluch Germany
46  Deniz Cakan & Carola Völker Germany
46  Maurice Flügge & Kristin Kyas Germany
46  Christoph Kozubek & Susan Lehniger Germany
50  Kevin Stabenow & Ellen Schumacher-Faltmann Germany
51  Michael Hosch & Swetlana Frank Germany
51  Dennis Köppel & Dana Maresa Spies Germany
53  Christian Grote & Marie-Sophie Schulze Germany
53  Julian Kauffeld & Jasmin Mentges Germany
55  Michael Poch & Nina Grau Germany

Round 1 (top 110)

56  Luca Agnetta & Rahel De Bruyn Germany
56  Marco Feilbach & Laura Weber Germany
56  Viktor Materin & Alewtina Schuhmann Germany
56  Michael Prantner & Juliana Raich Austria
56  Marius Quadflieg & Rebecca Röder Germany
61  Janek Blanke & Michaela Blanke Germany
61  Alexander Kern & Julia Schmidt Germany
61  German Zillich & Julia Hart Germany
64  Flavio Gaziano & Melanie Jahn Germany
64  Timo Klenz & Tessa Klenz Germany
66  Jannic Ambacher & Vanessa Albino Carrasco Germany
66  Kevin Lantzsch & Sabrina Fondel Germany
66  Wolfgang Schnieder & Nadja Fischer Germany
66  Rainer Joachim Schwarz & Vivien Madeleine Stolz Germany
70  Marc Emmrich & Lisa Othegraven Germany
71  Aleksander Barynskyy & Kerstin Stockmann Germany
71  Marco Gulde & Silvia Franke Germany
71  Manuel Hauck & Tatjana Keutmann Germany
71  Christoph Ott & Michelle Oppermann Germany
71  Martin Pfannmöller & Sandra Edith Schnell Germany
71  Sebastian Tietz & Merle Tietz Germany
71  Fabian Weiß & Verena Lauren Doert Germany
78  Dennis Güse & Stella Cirak Slovenia
78  Steffen Keul & Denise Seidemann Germany
78  Florian Theobald & Sonja Bölt Germany
81  Lukas Heft & Svenja Mies Germany
81  Tobias Leibrock & Katharina Leibrock Germany
81  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
84  Thorsten Ahr & Yuliya Chlenava Germany
84  Daniel Göller & Julia Rösch Slovenia
84  Maximilian Heyne & Anja Köppen Germany
84  Sascha Kämpf & Julia Weich Germany
84  Benjamin Rothaupt & Lisa Stegmaier Germany
84  Glenn Schumann & Persepheny Schumann Germany
90  Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Germany
90  Sascha Henke & Susanne Gebben Germany
90  Colin Schäfer & Eva-maria Kramer Germany
90  Sebastian Schwardt & Anita Bellgrau Germany
94  Jens Heuschkel & Erika Kraus Germany
94  Tobias Lübke & Judy Ackermann Germany
96  Florian Riedel & Vanessa Seip Germany
96  Alexander Streit & Nina Schneider Germany
98  Björn Berger & Verena Bönsch-willschütz Germany
98  Bengt Ebeling & Nadine Hannig Germany
98  Rene Kaczorowski & Luisa Ehinger Germany
98  Luigi Spagnolo & Eva Piske Germany
102  Helge Kiesbye & Wladislawa Bursow Germany
102  Christian Möser & Yulia Groblewski Germany
102  Maxim Wundschock & Lisa Schneider Germany
105  Karsten Edel & Stefanie Frentzen Germany
105  Tobias Patommel & Andrea Hanke Germany
107  Tarek Beck & Christiane Sonntag Germany
108  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
109  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
109  Kay Scharrenbroch & Aline Désirée Loy Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}