Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur C Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur C Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012

Final

1  Tim Weinholz & Janina Kleckow Slovenia
2  Joachim Tennstedt & Sarah Romba Germany
3  Donald Wolf & Beate Frey Austria
4  Jonas Haverkamp & Jaqueline Witte Germany
5  Leon Böhm & Regina Tregulov Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Mario Funke & Diana Horn Germany
6  Christoph Zimmer & Charline Dunker Germany
6  Jan Zytynski & Lynn Rasmussen Slovenia
9  Martin Prinzler & Julia Heber Germany
10  Luca Agnetta & Rahel De Bruyn Germany
11  Dietmar Fütterer & Sarah Matthias Germany
12  Alexander Kaas & Marie-Christine Groß Germany
12  Marcello De Luca & Lena Fahrian Germany
12  Sebastian Tumm & Olivia Hryniewska Germany
15  Marc Mildner & Mariann Bánki Germany

Quarter-final

16  Lukas Felner & Karina Wanek Germany
16  Christopher Frye & Lisa Hartmann Germany
18  Philip Bleeker & Maren Dreger Germany
19  Simon Glaubitz & Adriana Imerovic Germany
19  Jan-Philipp Sachs & Claudia Greco Germany
19  Benjamin Schweiger & Valerie Fricke Germany
19  Kevin Stabenow & Ellen Schumacher-Faltmann Germany
19  Friedemann Wecker & Jana Bogorinski Germany
24  David Heinze & Anastasia Bauder Germany
25  Jérémie Christaller & Anna Bobenko Germany
26  Sven-Olaf Andersen & Vicky Von Einem Germany
27  Stephan Bögner & Christina Tsolakidou Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

28  Deniz Cakan & Carola Völker Germany
28  Johannes Hofmann & Janna Drungels Germany
28  Peter Wallrafen & Melina Werth Germany
31  Marco Feilbach & Laura Weber Germany
31  Hans-Frederik Otte & Anna Heuer Germany
31  Ralf Schmidling & Natalie Svenja Schmid Germany
31  German Zillich & Julia Hart Germany
35  Adrian Schatz & Melanie Märklin-Stradinger Germany
35  Michael Stephan & Pauline Efremov Germany
37  Tim Benninghoff & Verena Sadrinna Germany
37  Fabian Bunger & Claudia Czieluch Germany
37  Christoph Alexander Kopietz & Milena Beetz Germany
37  Johnny Rinner & Kerstin Köckenbauer Austria
37  Michael Witzke & Danijela Mandic Germany
42  Michael Hosch & Swetlana Frank Germany
43  Julian Kauffeld & Jasmin Mentges Germany
43  Clemens Kemper & Jana Lohmann Germany
43  Peter Schweizer & Friederike Rothaupt Germany
46  Sebastian Oebel & Sabrina Schönthaler Germany
47  Yannick Lukas Gmeinder & Sonja Katharina Schorer Germany
47  Viktor Materin & Alewtina Schuhmann Germany
49  Stefan Schanzenbacher & Johanna Wegscheider Germany
50  Bastian Weiss & Verena Lauren Doert Germany

Round 1 (top 100)

51  Maurice Flügge & Kristin Kyas Germany
51  Nils Jäger & Olena Steshenko Germany
51  Christoph Ott & Michelle Oppermann Germany
51  Florian Wagner & Laura Breitscheidel Germany
55  Sebastian Brandstäter & Katerina Bruder Germany
55  Simon Büsing & Denise Kromer Germany
55  Steffen Keul & Denise Seidemann Germany
55  Kevin Lantzsch & Sabrina Fondel Germany
55  Michael Prantner & Juliana Raich Austria
60  Dennis Güse & Stella Cirak Slovenia
60  Alexander Kern & Julia Schmidt Germany
60  Thomas Traut & Stefanie Ertl Germany
63  Dennis Köppel & Dana Maresa Spies Germany
63  Rainer Joachim Schwarz & Vivien Madeleine Stolz Germany
65  Flavio Gaziano & Melanie Jahn Germany
65  Lukas Heft & Svenja Mies Germany
65  Glenn Miotke & Persepheny Schumann Germany
68  Jannic Ambacher & Vanessa Albino Carrasco Germany
68  Christoph Kozubek & Susan Lehniger Germany
68  Wolfgang Schnieder & Nadja Fischer Germany
71  Aleksander Barynskyy & Kerstin Stockmann Germany
71  Manuel Hauck & Tatjana Keutmann Germany
73  Sascha Kämpf & Julia Weich Germany
73  Helge Kiesbye & Wladislawa Bursow Germany
73  Tobias Leibrock & Katharina Leibrock Germany
73  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
73  Frederik Schroeder & Antonia Armes Germany
73  Maxim Wundschock & Lisa Schneider Germany
79  Tarek Beck & Christiane Sonntag Germany
79  Marco Gulde & Silvia Franke Germany
79  Timo Klenz & Tessa Klenz Germany
79  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
83  Marc Bärenz & Melanie Heupt Germany
84  Janek Blanke & Michaela Blanke Germany
84  Christian Grote & Marie-Sophie Schulze Germany
84  Maximilian Heyne & Anja Köppen Germany
87  Sascha Henke & Susanne Gebben Germany
88  Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Germany
88  Florian Theobald & Sonja Bölt Germany
90  Thorsten Ahr & Yuliya Chlenava Germany
90  Marc Emmrich & Lisa Othegraven Germany
90  Daniel Göller & Julia Rösch Slovenia
90  Colin Schäfer & Eva-maria Kramer Germany
94  Denis Gusenburger & Mona Herrmann Germany
94  Sebastian Schwardt & Anita Bellgrau Germany
96  Bengt Ebeling & Nadine Hannig Germany
97  Rene Kaczorowski & Luisa Ehinger Germany
97  Kay Scharrenbroch & Aline Désirée Loy Germany
97  Luigi Spagnolo & Eva Piske Germany
100  Florian Riedel & Vanessa Seip Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}