Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur C Standard Sunday, 13 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur C Standard Sunday, 13 May 2012

Final

1  Dennis-Tim Krüger & Julia Rösler Germany
2  Frederik Schweiger & Julia Mertens Germany
3  Marcel Coutandin & Yulia Titova Germany
4  Philipp Gebhardt & Clarissa Salger Germany
5  Alexander Bauer & Natallia Kotava Germany
6  Patrick Esch & Anna-Sophie Hahn Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Germany
8  Stefan Gossner & Katja Hausmann Germany
8  Dirk Preußner & Susanne Catherine Wibbing Germany
10  Aleksander Barynskyy & Kerstin Stockmann Germany
11  Marc Mildner & Mariann Bánki Germany
11  Pascal Schön & Irina Pecheritsa Germany
13  Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Germany
14  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Germany
15  Sebastian Budke & Patricia Thomas Germany

Quarter-final

16  Sven Barkowsky & Carolin Schöner Germany
17  Benjamin Wagner & Ines Mikisek Germany
18  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
19  Flavio Gaziano & Melanie Jahn Germany
20  Attila Santo & Susanne Rieder Austria
20  Sören Senger & Susanne Kosmala Germany
22  Jan Erik Merten & Theresa Schilder Germany
22  Florian Rüttinger & Sophie Rüttinger (aka Sulzmann) Germany
24  Meinrad Wechselberger & Verena Ecker Austria
25  Florian Kleffmann & Sabine Hartmann Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Stephan Aulenbacher & Anja Thomas Germany
26  Christian Mathiszik & Jana Bleul Germany
28  Michael Breuer & Sandra Aniol Germany
28  Frank Dietrich & Julia Scheiermann Germany
28  Tobias Herrmann & Katharina Chevalier Germany
28  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
32  Daniel Bernhard & Saskia Wedel Germany
32  Ansgar Dickers & Sabrina Scheidt Germany
32  Tobias Leibrock & Katharina Leibrock Germany
32  Alexander Stifter & Constanze Gabriel Germany
32  Manfred Zauner & Monika Riedler Austria
37  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Germany
37  Martin Heinemann & Janine Neugebauer Germany
37  Dimitrios Joannou & Martina Sach Germany
37  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
41  Nils-Arne Herold & Franziska Vollmöller Germany
41  Lars Mulfinger & Eva Krockow Germany
43  Michael Dorner & Nancy Wießner Austria
44  Martin Prinzler & Julia Heber Germany
44  David Rickers & Swantje Johnsen Germany
46  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
46  Andreas Picker & Verena Osowski Germany
46  Rainer Joachim Schwarz & Vivien Madeleine Stolz Germany

Round 1 (top 79)

49  Stefan Adam & Tanja Bauer Germany
49  Bernd Felske & Mariela Christina Mielke Germany
49  Christian Klingelhöller & Carmen Krüger Germany
49  Markus Mühlbacher & Theresa Görth Germany
53  Christopher Linne & Anna-Jacoba Von Boetticher Germany
53  Henning Prestin & Kerrin Ahlf Germany
53  Florian Sander & Nataly-Adriana Hentze Germany
53  Philipp Weigang & Yvonne Kühne Germany
57  Alexander Hasler & Frauke Günther Germany
57  Christian Huck & Jessica Matysik Germany
57  Robert Kessel & Alexandra Schultchen-Kamb Germany
57  Dominik Mainusch & Saskia Vanessa Vieth Germany
57  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
57  Mark Turpin & Sina Hartz Germany
63  Jan Böhm & Tanja Hense Germany
63  Maximilian Heyne & Anja Köppen Germany
63  Marcel Jurk & Claudia Haas Germany
63  Michael Kleine Boymann & Elena Weiße Germany
63  Timo Schmidt & Ines Raschendorfer Germany
68  Marcel Bergmann & Wiebke Heins Germany
68  Per Endemann & Silke Janz Germany
68  Kay Scharrenbroch & Aline Désirée Loy Germany
68  Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
72  Andreas Große & Natalie Binnewies Germany
72  Tobias Gyger & Elisabeth Engler Germany
74  Daniel Groß & Jaqueline Schall Germany
75  Denis Gusenburger & Mona Herrmann Germany
75  Lukas Steinegger & Susanne Kuhsling Austria
77  Maxim Wundschock & Lisa Schneider Germany
78  Sascha Steinbach & Annika Georg Germany
79  Daniel Dahme & Ina Engler Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}