Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Junior II B Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Junior II B Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012

Final

1  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
2  David Ovsievitch & Maria Sedin Germany
3  Dragos Ana & Janette Kaiser Germany
4  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
5  Finn Bergmann & Julia Fauser Germany
6  Alexandr Weber & Chantal Rahaus Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Germany
8  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
9  Florian Schell & Christina Gidikas Germany
10  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
11  Sebastian Merker & Mishel Krys Germany
12  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany

Quarter-final

13  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
14  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
15  Steven Korn & Isabell Justus Germany
15  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster Germany
17  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Denmark
18  Johann Heinrich Fischer & Nadia Hannah Fischer Germany
18  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
18  Leon Scerbina & Julia Becker Germany
18  Anton Shkolnik & Elizaveta Kashynskaya Germany
22  Phillip Reichelt & Evelyn-marie Vasilyev Germany
23  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
24  Kevin Karlin & Louisa Herrmann Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kevin Beyer & Samantha Falk Germany
26  Henrik Buchholz & Melissa Schenk Germany
27  Richard Semenov & Isabel Nagel Germany
27  Daniel Stang & Nicole Frei Germany
29  Paul Hartmann & Maria Tislenko Germany
30  Christian Holweg & Franziska Holweg Germany
30  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld Germany
32  Arthur Niesen & Viktoria Bykova Germany
33  Viktor Schek & Elena Davydov Germany
34  Erwin Schleining & Mercedes Pfaff Germany
35  Alex Putrenko & Melina Wiens Germany
35  Mathias Welk & Jasmin Welsch Germany
37  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban Germany
37  Till Dammann & Michelle Gette Germany
37  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Germany
40  Igor Getz & Milena Ploch Germany
40  Philipp Koriath & Alexandra Strassheim Germany
40  Georg Pelz & Anastasia Shepel Germany
43  Sebastian Trübner & Nadja Bernhardt Germany
44  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Germany
44  David Kislitzki & Veronika Bauer Germany
44  Sven Paysen & Larissa Gessner Germany
47  Marius Ohlmann & Viktoria Bruch Germany
48  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Tim Reichert & Konstanze Freitag Germany
49  Daniel Schlegel & Emili Feist Germany
51  Nikolay Isakov & Nicole Lvova Germany
52  Martin Graf & Sabrina Maier Germany
52  Jan Leyendecker & Celine Leyendecker Germany
54  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Germany
54  Eduard Haar & Steffi Hirsch Germany
54  Dominik Shugaley & Annika Schilling Germany
57  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Germany
57  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller Germany
57  Nelson Paiva & Nicol Lovisi Switzerland
60  Nick Scholz & Karoline Gotter Germany
61  Piet Bergmann & Stefanie Schwan Germany
61  Oliver Disput & Anna Hoehl Germany
61  Robert Haase & Aischa Khader Germany
61  Ricardo Perez & Josephine Fischer Germany
61  Patrick Wiel & Lilija Muzykin Germany
61  Justin Wurbs & Vanessa Göritz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}