Results from Hessen Tanzt 1999 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 15 May 1999
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 1999
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 15 May 1999

Amateur Standard Saturday, 15 May 1999

Final

1  Stefan Ossenkop & Pia David Germany
2  Marcus Weiss & Anja Schramm Germany
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
4  Gerwin Biedermann & Betty Urbeinz Germany
5  Thorsten Koletschka & Corinna Marquardt Germany
6  Mario Zeiter & Heide Glaser Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Thomas Ludke & Ursula Ludke Germany
7  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
9  Kai Eggers & Astrid Lewrenz Germany
10  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch Germany
10  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
12  Mark Friedmann & Eva Pohl Germany
13  Ingo Berger & Yvonne Starke Germany
13  Gabor Hoffmann & Petra Bischof Germany
15  Christoph Völcker & Kerstin Völcker Germany
16  Arkady Gorischnik & Carolin Neumann Germany

Quarter-final

17  Dimitri Lobov & Elena Simon Germany
17  Jörg Palm & Sandra Bähr Germany
19  Dirk Wohlfeil & Sonja Wohlfeil (aka Göbel) Germany
20  Oliver Clos & Christine Clos Germany
21  Martin Stiewing & Claudia Kleineheismann Germany
21  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
23  Ronny Puder & Nicole Puder Germany
23  Egidijus Ruskys & Zivile Bukantyte Germany
23  Marc Scheithauer & Kerstin Stettner Germany
26  Christofer Schöneich & Anke Müller Germany
27  Michael Silvanus & Meike Drews Germany
28  Gerrit Burghardt & Susanne Ewald Germany
29  Christoph Gross & Nadia Somfleth Germany
30  Andreas Kindler & Juliane Sprecher Germany

Round 2 (top 55)

31  Timon Robin Frank & Inga Eschner Germany
31  Patrick Helm & Christin Gerth Germany
33  Jürgen Fleischer & Violetta Cabaj Germany
33  Oliver Rau & Susanne Holaus Germany
33  Guido Röttges & Yve Niemeyer Germany
36  Arne Kraft & Karen Willenborg Germany
37  Michael Heinen & Sylvia Heinen Germany
37  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Germany
37  Sebastian Wagenbach & Bianca Stängle Germany
40  Rainer Abbe & Christine Deck Germany
40  Michael Bartsch & Sandra Berny Germany
42  Maksim Tschernin & Nina Eggert Germany
42  Michael Wenger & Kim Thurau Germany
44  Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Germany
45  Marc Bieler & Tanja Mohr Germany
45  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgium
47  Patrick Misgaiski & Melanie Ahl Germany
47  Mario Müller & Tanja Würzner Germany
47  Christian Sommer & Isabella Sommer Germany
50  Benedikt Horoz & Sonja Horoz Germany
50  Klaus Jäde & Urte Jäde Germany
50  Frank Platzer & Judith Wachtel Germany
53  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Germany
54  Thomas Kranz & Antje Sattler Germany
55  Holger Moldenhauer & Cornelia Moldenhauer (aka Fischer) Germany

Round 1 (top 102)

56  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Germany
56  Christian Lange & Micaela Dümmel Germany
58  Jens Grüttemeier & Kathrin Jandrey Germany
58  Timo Henkes & Delia Slesina Germany
58  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Germany
58  Martin Lutz & Stefanie Knoblich Germany
58  Michael Ruhl & Michaela Ruhl Germany
58  Felix Schäfer & Iris Anders Germany
58  Sven Winschuh & Julia Schaefer Germany
65  Mark Eisenblätter & Christina Ziegeler Germany
65  Stefan Kolip & Inge Rosenblatt Germany
65  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Germany
65  Berndt Siegmueller & Tanja Jarke Germany
65  Marco Wittkowski & Martina Behrens Germany
70  Thomas Frings & Maria Rosendahl Germany
70  Dennis Kukuk & Romina Kukuk Germany
70  Markus Lang & Gabriele Fischer Germany
70  Renato Markic & Sabina Marina Cremerius Germany
70  Oliver Tilch & Rabea Gründel Germany
70  Stefan Westbunk & Dorothee Meier Germany
70  Alexander Zell & Corinna Zell Germany
77  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
77  Karsten Riemer & Saskia Von Schroeders Germany
77  Marcel Stübner & Katja Lachmann Germany
80  Uwe Hensgens & Claudia Liedeker Germany
80  Rudolf Hoch & Petra Friedrich Germany
80  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Germany
83  Jan Hendrik Meier & Verena Alexa Ohm Germany
83  Kim Röttger & Franziska Anger Germany
83  Bernhard Salomon & Stefanie Ackermann Germany
86  Martin Deininger & Melanie Grohnert Germany
86  Reinhard Dunz & Daniela Seeler Germany
88  Mark Stehle & Andrea Berr Germany
89  Dirk Windau & Valeska Schade Germany
90  Markus Jäger & Ruth Gibitz Germany
91  Matthias Köster & Alexandra Burghardt Germany
92  Martin Habla & Britta Henning Germany
93  Carsten Buchholz & Ulrike Rück Germany
93  Dominique Rene Fara & Nicola Ramsel Germany
93  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germany
93  Sven Kreicha & Sabine Heuser Germany
93  Robert Laube & Nicole Stroh Germany
98  Rolf Bender & Rosa Schommartz Germany
98  Harald Günther & Sylvia Brückner Germany
98  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Germany
101  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
101  Stefan Wagner & Regine Philipp Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}