Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur A Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur A Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Thomas Staab & Natalja Li Germany
2  Georgi Tsukov & Tanja Kuschill Germany
3  Markus Spreemann & Alexandra Belitz Germany
4  Christian Engel & Christina Engel Germany
5  Benjamin Dane & Nika Sobolevskaia Germany
6  Leif Gerling & Nicola Petersen Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Germany
8  Tobias Gies & Julia Maria Uebelacker Germany
9  Wesley Atack & Nikola Schulz Germany
9  Markus Isopp & Claudia Schwager Austria
9  Axel Lembke & Vanessa Bucher Germany
12  Walter Donner & Nina Jurtschuk Germany
12  Sebastian Reincke & Freia Schwertfeger Germany
14  Simon Völbel & Jennifer Kaiser Germany
15  Klaus Franzkowiak & Claudia Nandzik Germany
16  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germany
17  Martin Scammel & Katja Vörtler Germany

Quarter-final

18  Markus Schäfer & Diana Krafczyk Germany
18  Kai Vogel & Stephanie Schettler (aka Köhler) Germany
20  Dominik Heinrich & Claudia Matthes Germany
20  Konstantin Liebert & Julia Syceva Germany
20  Philipp Schwarz & Lisa Sarah Görg Germany
23  Ruslan Sherman & Ludmila Tymchuk Germany
23  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Germany
25  Marcin Starzynski & Stefanie Brückner Germany
26  Stefan Gossner & Iliana Staevska Germany
27  Patrick Gutsmuths & Juliane Prox Germany
27  Dominik Knack & Victoria Kuzmina Germany
27  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Germany
30  Serkan Arpac & Ulrike Köhler Germany
31  Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Germany
32  Thomas Jauerneck & Juliane Koch Germany

Round 3 (top 56)

33  Kevin Kern & Nina Hablowetz Germany
33  Sebastian Klink & Maret Witthuhn Germany
35  Waldemar Hergert & Veronika Hergert Germany
35  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
35  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Germany
38  Dan Angner & Sarah Reitz Germany
39  Johannes Schröck & Sabine Bsteh Austria
40  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Switzerland
40  Lukas Stralek & Carolin Muschalik Germany
42  Lars Frankfurter & Carolin Drescher Germany
42  Christian Klimetzek & Theresa Jung Germany
44  Martin Ridder & Petra Kirsten Germany
45  Dennis Bode & Julia Schomaker Germany
45  Benjamin Jäger & Astrid Drexler Germany
45  Andreas Pachert & Meike Beer Germany
48  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
48  Christian Spengler & Kristin Euba Germany
50  Viktor Herbeiu & Christina Jansen Germany
51  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
51  Jens Löbbermann & Olesja Schichel Germany
53  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst Germany
54  Jonas Richter & Anne Richter Germany
55  Sven Balcerzak & Birgit Kettner Germany
55  Mark Dimant & Simone Reinicke Germany

Round 2 (top 97)

57  Axel Glück & Katharina Torosow Germany
57  Ferdinand Helmer & Katharina Heinzelmann Germany
57  Thomas Henske & Simone Möws Germany
57  Alfred Radauer & Karin Lehner Austria
57  Philipp Schulz & Kerstin Poppe Germany
57  Christian Wenzel & Evelyn Krosta Germany
63  Carl Philipp Eberlein & Sandra Nittel Germany
64  Klaus Pätzold & Nadine Arnold Germany
64  Eric Schwerin & Claudia Deichen Germany
66  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Germany
67  Tobias Schramek & Eva Beisswenger Germany
68  Dietmar Block & Anastasia Weber Germany
68  Andreas Hager & Michaela Brunnhuber Austria
68  Jörg Heberer & Alexandra Heberer Germany
71  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Germany
71  René Gräfenstein & Jennifer Fruth Germany
71  Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Germany
71  Giuseppe Prestifillippo & Marion Lengl Germany
71  Dirk Regitz & Fabienne Regitz (aka Hess) Germany
71  Markus Riad & Dessi Radeva Germany
71  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
78  Thorsten Koch & Stefanie Forkel Germany
78  Andreas Wernicke & Andrea Rüdiger Germany
78  Tobias Witt & Vivien Kapust Germany
81  Christian Duffke & Rowena Mebus Germany
81  Michael Fischer & Natalia Luft Germany
81  Timo Göbel & Ludmilla Konrad Germany
81  Bernhard Hubauer & Iskra Smiljanic Germany
81  Mischa Seiter & Melanie Kuhn Germany
86  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germany
86  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Germany
88  Oliver Köllner & Simone Fries Germany
88  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Germany
88  Christian Spiekermann & Judy Last Germany
92  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Germany
92  Jan Möller & Anja Berg Germany
92  Aleksandar Pecirep & Ramona Utri Germany
95  Robert Holzner & Tanja Hesse Germany
95  Oliver Rosin & Nicole Schubert Germany
95  Andre Sauer & Nicole Kuhr Germany
95  Frank Wertich & Anette Meyer Germany

Round 1 (top 106)

99  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Germany
100  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Germany
101  Benedikt Schürmann & Petra Schrankel Germany
102  Matthias Alt & Janet Alt (aka Peters) Germany
102  Jan Willem Heitkamp & Natalia Reichert Germany
102  Dimitrios Joannou & Diana Goldberg Germany
102  Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Germany
106  Jan Savekoul & Karina Nießen Germany
107  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}