Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur B Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur B Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  Sebastian Dombrowsky & Kerstin Habelmann Germany
2  Tobias Gies & Julia Maria Uebelacker Germany
3  Cristian Capotescu & Ines Bolze Germany
4  Anton Pschenjow & Anja Topham Germany
5  Andreas Jungbauer & Violetta Rysina Germany
6  Dennis Diebel & Sabrina Schneider Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Umit Domnez & Zeynep Donmez Germany
8  Christian Kern & Angelina Samaras Germany
9  Matthias Pickelmann & Tina Hintze Germany
9  Christian Streiner & Isabell Samaras Germany
11  Lennart Steinkrauss & Lisa Nüssemeyer Germany
12  Martin Orminski & Thuy-van Nguyen Germany
13  Patrick Klinkhammer & Stefanie Hohn Germany
14  Christian Töpfer & Daniela Hansen Germany
15  Andre Bolles & Dana Lange Germany
15  Philipp Scherbel & Wanda Schrader Germany
17  Christian Rosenzweig & Nadine Ponsel Germany

Quarter-final

18  Alexander Krutsch & Nadja Krutsch Germany
18  Tobias Zemlin & Melanie Hoppe Germany
20  Tilo Hellmann & Denise Büttner Germany
20  Gerrit Oertel & Rebekka Duhme Germany
20  Daniel Prell & Annelie Röhrl Germany
20  Kevin Sandt & Sabine Semrau Germany
24  Markus Müller & Christine Müller Germany
25  Tobias Becker & Irina Romm Germany
25  Thorsten Rettig & Diana Kollath Germany
27  Carsten Ihlenfeld & Stella Fries Germany
28  Kai Jungbluth & Kristina Bauer Germany
28  Sven Weber & Sonja Schlosser Germany
28  Christian Woronka & Nadine Erben Germany
28  Oscar Zach & Marina Ederer Germany
32  Andreas Wolff & Caroline Rolle Germany

Round 2 (top 59)

33  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
34  Jens Hagemann & Susanne Böhm (aka Rapp) Germany
34  Markus Junker & Daria Knopp Germany
36  Robin Krisztian & Martina Panitzek Germany
36  Jan Möller & Anja Berg Germany
38  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Germany
38  Heiko Kuhn & Katrin Zimmermann Germany
38  Andre Przyborski & Lena Lingner Germany
41  Frank Wertich & Anette Meyer Germany
42  Tobias Eckrath & Andrea Teich Germany
43  Markus Barth & Mona Weber Germany
43  Thomas Holzinger & Pamela Wiedenmayer Germany
43  Manuel Maier & Nina Kettenring Germany
43  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
47  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
47  Liviu Crainic & Silke Oelschlegel Germany
47  Carsten Fenner & Evelyn Jackubicki Germany
47  Christoph Jerg & Alla Scerbina Germany
47  Jörg Parsch & Doreen Koszkowski Germany
47  Axel Rücker & Deborath Kempf Germany
53  Peter Reisewitz & Katrin Przygoda Germany
53  Alexander Wolf & Kathleen Tetzel Germany
55  Martin Gancarczyk & Ingemarie Becker Germany
56  Boris Spiewak & Antje Becker Germany
56  Daniel Wall & Jasmin Schatzschneider Germany
58  Florian Müller & Linda Eggerichs Germany
59  Nils Brauns & Lena Strupeit Germany

Round 1 (top 109)

60  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
60  Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
60  Robert Sonderer & Karin Meier Switzerland
60  Sebastian Stölmacker & Ilka Paulß Germany
60  Werner Strasser & Ruth Straßer Germany
65  Martin Böhm & Grazia Indelicato Germany
65  Daniel Hoppe & Jasmin Seimann Germany
67  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder Germany
67  Markus Herper & Bettina Drepper Germany
67  Diego Molinari & Stephanie Schreg Germany
70  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
70  Johannes Hoffmann & Jacqueline-francoise Allert Germany
70  Bernd Wolf & Carmen Jawinsky Germany
73  Kai Schuckardt & Linda Thimm Germany
74  Florian Gerbl & Dagmar Vorlaufer Germany
74  Marco Haunstein & Esmeralda Beck Germany
74  Werner Knoblechner & Heidrun Fischer Germany
74  Dominic Transier & Saskia Marker Germany
78  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Germany
79  Volker Dahmen & Nadja Linden Germany
79  Andreas Dax & Solveig Winge Germany
79  Fabian Keller & Nicole Gugger Switzerland
79  Nico Sauer & Jennifer Breising Germany
83  Steffen Nowak & Tina Hering Germany
83  Bernhard Schnepf & Bettina Treffer Germany
85  Sascha Bonk & Angelika Weigel Germany
85  Hansjürgen Ehebauer & Katja Ehebauer Germany
85  Marc Kumpmann & Kirsten Neumann Germany
85  Thomas Mierisch & Nicole Sprenger Germany
89  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Germany
89  Peter Kasobke & Katja Weiße Germany
89  Peter Pröpster & Johanna Pröpster Germany
92  Alexander Geissler & Irina Weigel Germany
92  Ronny Rögelein & Monika Scheider Germany
92  Stefan Witmaier & Julia Buscholl Germany
95  Walter Gattler & Elena Posadino Germany
95  Mark Schmeringer & Ramona Schwarz Germany
97  David Koglin & Anne Hübler Germany
97  Gerald Kunzmann & Andrea Swoboda Germany
97  Peter Stöcker & Petra Guggenberger Germany
100  Tobias Erber & Eva Segeritz Germany
100  Florian Müller & Eugenie Schatz Germany
100  Markus Radtke & Nadine Schalge Germany
103  Karsten Trost & Nina Zimmermann Germany
103  Marcus Zeckert & Sandra Mau Germany
105  Björn Chilian & Daniela Wittmann Germany
105  Holger Combach & Selina Schelter Germany
105  Frank Rubbel & Lena Betz Germany
108  Thilo Hennrich & Stefanie Kritz Germany
109  Dennis Kahrs & Janin Miethe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}