Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur B Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur B Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Andreas Jungbauer & Violetta Rysina Germany
2  Sebastian Dombrowsky & Kerstin Habelmann Germany
3  Umit Domnez & Zeynep Donmez Germany
4  Gerrit Oertel & Rebekka Duhme Germany
5  Lennart Steinkrauss & Lisa Nüssemeyer Germany
6  Thorsten Rettig & Diana Kollath Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Cristian Capotescu & Ines Bolze Germany
8  Matthias Pickelmann & Tina Hintze Germany
9  Martin Orminski & Thuy-van Nguyen Germany
10  Markus Junker & Daria Knopp Germany
11  Patrick Klinkhammer & Stefanie Hohn Germany
12  Oscar Zach & Marina Ederer Germany
13  Tobias Zemlin & Melanie Hoppe Germany
14  Stefan Wössner & Anna Pachla Germany

Quarter-final

15  Christian Rosenzweig & Nadine Ponsel Germany
16  Tilo Hellmann & Denise Büttner Germany
17  Christian Woronka & Nadine Erben Germany
18  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Germany
18  Markus Kayl & Susanne Gehrke Germany
18  Robin Krisztian & Martina Panitzek Germany
21  Nils Brauns & Lena Strupeit Germany
22  Carsten Fenner & Evelyn Jackubicki Germany
23  Tobias Strack & Rebecca Buch Germany
24  Tobias Eckrath & Andrea Teich Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Carsten Ihlenfeld & Stella Fries Germany
26  Dennis Hürth & Daniela May Germany
26  Daniel Prell & Annelie Röhrl Germany
28  Markus Barth & Mona Weber Germany
28  Jens Hagemann & Susanne Böhm (aka Rapp) Germany
28  Lars Von Der Wense & Ulrike Kasper Germany
31  Jörg Parsch & Doreen Koszkowski Germany
31  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
31  Kevin Sandt & Sabine Semrau Germany
31  Christian Töpfer & Daniela Hansen Germany
35  Mario Gaubatz & Anne Wagner Germany
35  Alexander Krutsch & Nadja Krutsch Germany
37  Martin Böhm & Grazia Indelicato Germany
37  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
37  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
40  Andre Bolles & Dana Lange Germany
40  Johannes Hoffmann & Jacqueline-francoise Allert Germany
40  Kai Jungbluth & Kristina Bauer Germany
43  Dennis Stowermann & Sarah Kuhn Germany
44  Diego Molinari & Stephanie Schreg Germany
44  Peter Reisewitz & Katrin Przygoda Germany
46  Werner Knoblechner & Heidrun Fischer Germany
46  Andreas Wolff & Caroline Rolle Germany
48  Tobias Becker & Irina Romm Germany

Round 1 (top 94)

49  Marco Haunstein & Esmeralda Beck Germany
49  Daniel Wall & Jasmin Schatzschneider Germany
49  Sven Weber & Sonja Schlosser Germany
52  Marco Lorenz & Henrike Daub Germany
52  Andre Przyborski & Lena Lingner Germany
54  Liviu Crainic & Silke Oelschlegel Germany
54  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
54  Kai Schuckardt & Linda Thimm Germany
57  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder Germany
57  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Germany
57  Martin Gancarczyk & Ingemarie Becker Germany
60  Markus Herper & Bettina Drepper Germany
60  Nico Sauer & Jennifer Breising Germany
60  Werner Strasser & Ruth Straßer Germany
63  Sebastian Hochrath & Manuela Uebbing Germany
63  Thomas Holzinger & Pamela Wiedenmayer Germany
65  Christoph Jerg & Alla Scerbina Germany
65  Michael Knopp & Sabine Stephan Germany
65  Marc Kumpmann & Kirsten Neumann Germany
65  Dominic Transier & Saskia Marker Germany
69  Sascha Bonk & Angelika Weigel Germany
69  Alexander Geissler & Irina Weigel Germany
69  Robert Sonderer & Karin Meier Switzerland
69  Alexander Wolf & Kathleen Tetzel Germany
73  Holger Combach & Selina Schelter Germany
73  David Koglin & Anne Hübler Germany
75  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Germany
75  Florian Gerbl & Dagmar Vorlaufer Germany
77  Volker Dahmen & Nadja Linden Germany
78  Daniel Hoppe & Jasmin Seimann Germany
78  Fabian Keller & Nicole Gugger Switzerland
78  Peter Pröpster & Johanna Pröpster Germany
78  Ronny Rögelein & Monika Scheider Germany
78  Bernhard Schnepf & Bettina Treffer Germany
78  Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
78  Boris Spiewak & Antje Becker Germany
85  Hansjürgen Ehebauer & Katja Ehebauer Germany
85  Dennis Kahrs & Janin Miethe Germany
87  Gerald Kunzmann & Andrea Swoboda Germany
87  Marcus Zeckert & Sandra Mau Germany
89  Andreas Dax & Solveig Winge Germany
89  Thilo Hennrich & Stefanie Kritz Germany
89  Frank Rubbel & Lena Betz Germany
89  Bernd Schorner & Claudia Schröllkamp Germany
89  Peter Stöcker & Petra Guggenberger Germany
94  Karsten Trost & Nina Zimmermann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}