Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur B Standard Saturday, 10 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur B Standard Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  [11111] Stephan Ulrich & Sandra Wahlenmeier Germany
2  [22322] Dirk Hermes & Astrid Pick Germany
3  [33433] Sven De Causmacker & Jill De Causmacker Germany
4  [44254] Robert Unger & Miriam Thamm Germany
5  [55545] Sven Bias & Johanna Stock Germany
6  [66666] Martin Plugge & Sabrina Paxmann Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Mathias Trumpold & Karin Becker Germany
8  [21] Stefan Hellmann & Sandra Ewers Germany
8  [21] Daniel Thome & Christina Völcker Germany
10  [20] Axel Glück & Katharina Torosow Germany
10  [20] Markus Hassfurter & Isabell Anhäuser Germany
12  [15] Denis Glouchkov & Ludmila Glouchkova Germany
13  [13] Thomas Linden & Ramona Thurnes Germany
14  [11] Karsten Samaschke & Yvonne Herold Germany
15  [8] Kiro Wenzel & Sabine Kunze Germany

Quarter-final

16  [19] Ronny Arndt & Gloria Gröpler Germany
16  [19] Gleb Belov & Kati Haenchen Germany
18  [16] Markus Schmittner & Michaela Rabitz Austria
19  [15] Tilo Hellmann & Denise Büttner Germany
20  [31] Karsten Poerschke & Nicole Schmidt (aka Krausser) Germany
20  [13] Markus Kruff & Linda Deborah Kröger Germany
20  [13] Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
20  [13] Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germany
24  [11] Thomas Nadler & Kerstin Hajek Germany
25  [1] Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

26  [18] Oliver Krause & Astrid Krause Germany
26  [18] Stefan Numberger & Bianca Burgardt Germany
28  [17] Phillip Klages & Julia Leuschner Germany
29  [16] Thomas Henske & Simone Möws Germany
29  [16] Tobias Krüger & Nicole Pöhler Germany
31  [15] Constantin Gessner & Sabrina Pucher Austria
31  [15] Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
31  [15] Carsten Rebbereh & Julia Münchinger Germany
34  [14] Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Germany
34  [14] Martin Heptner & Andrea Balke Germany
34  [14] Martin Schlichting & Annekristin Wienand Germany
37  [13] Joachim Burgard & Nadine Geiter Germany
37  [13] Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Germany
37  [13] Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
37  [13] Steffen Nowak & Tina Hering Germany
41  [12] Thorsten Trier & Christina Trier Germany
41  [12] Stefan Zeltner & Barbara Kötter Germany
43  [11] Uwe Von Elm & Marit Dontenwill Germany
44  [10] Til Ahnert & Linda Rosenow Germany
45  [9] Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
46  [8] Christian Specht & Anja Udolph Germany
47  [7] Dominik Dross & Melanie Gröbmeyer Germany
48  [5] Andreas Dax & Solveig Winge Germany
48  [5] Frank Haller & Nadine Danowski Germany
50  [4] Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Germany

Round 1 (top 99)

51  [18] Matthias Döhler & Stefanie Böhnke Germany
51  [18] Alexander Elbe & Kerstin Sattler Germany
51  [18] Falko Ringl & Cornelia Spallek Germany
51  [18] Christian Spiekermann & Judy Last Germany
51  Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja Steckling (aka Klötzer) Germany
56  [17] Jürgen Peschke & Yvonne Zabel Germany
56  [17] Stefan Stolzki & Corinna Bettinger Germany
58  [16] Andreas Gardlo & Simone Hepper-gardlo Germany
58  [16] Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
58  [16] Dietmar Messer & Anja Biederstedt Germany
61  [15] Andreas Haertwig & Heike Gielen Germany
61  [15] Ralf Heinrichs & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
61  [15] David Koglin & Anne Hübler Germany
61  [15] Thomas Ohl & Heike Bauderer Germany
61  [15] Jonas Richter & Anne Richter Germany
61  [15] Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
67  [14] Dieter Fritz & Susanne Karger Germany
67  [14] Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Germany
67  [14] Ralf Pfitzner & Eva Pfitzner Germany
67  [14] Thomas Reher & Britt Reher Germany
67  [14] Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
67  [14] Florian Wiedenmann & Tina Süssmann Germany
67  [14] Bernd Wolf & Carmen Jawinsky Germany
74  [13] Oliver Buettner & Carolin Bach Germany
74  [13] Neil Koschier & Dominika Patak Germany
76  [12] Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
77  [11] Stefan Giesbert & Silvia Burst Germany
77  [11] Martin Vucetic & Christina Hartmann Germany
77  [11] Christoph Will & Anette Will Germany
80  [10] Claus Hahn & Sandra Hahn Germany
80  [10] Franz Karolus & Claudia Karolus Germany
80  [10] Peter Pröpster & Johanna Pröpster Germany
80  [10] Karsten Schröder & Adina Dürrwald Germany
84  [9] Thomas Held & Rubina Kazi Germany
85  [8] Martin Bewersdorf & Daniela Bathke Germany
85  [8] Ralf Starzetz & Tatjana Nattermann (aka Starzetz) Germany
87  [7] Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Germany
87  [7] Uwe Schneider & Franziska Kuchta Germany
89  [6] Jochen Löwer & Judith Blaum Germany
89  [6] Bernd Schwitz & Kerstin Kunzmann Germany
89  André Kühnel & Juliana Wiechert Germany
92  [5] Harald Albrecht & Alexandra Bürck Germany
92  [5] Christian Baumgärtner & Nicole Kemler Germany
92  [5] Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Germany
92  Andreas Brockop & Miriam Stanko Germany
96  [4] Dirk Dwornikiewicz & Elke Czyrny Germany
96  [4] Peter Kasobke & Katja Weiße Germany
96  [4] Florian Müller & Eugenie Schatz Germany
99  [2] Martin Stammwitz & Anja Pluntke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}