Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur B Standard Sunday, 11 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur B Standard Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Robert Unger & Miriam Thamm Germany
2  Sven Bias & Johanna Stock Germany
3  Dirk Hermes & Astrid Pick Germany
4  Martin Heptner & Andrea Balke Germany
5  Ronny Arndt & Gloria Gröpler Germany
6  Kiro Wenzel & Sabine Kunze Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tobias Krüger & Nicole Pöhler Germany
8  Tilo Hellmann & Denise Büttner Germany
8  Martin Kleyn & Solveig Böhlke Germany
10  Denis Glouchkov & Ludmila Glouchkova Germany
11  Daniel Thome & Christina Völcker Germany

Quarter-final

12  Axel Glück & Katharina Torosow Germany
13  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
14  Karsten Samaschke & Yvonne Herold Germany

Round 2 (top 26)

15  Martin Schlicker & Anette Gurnik Germany
15  Thomas Schmitz & Sabrina Zug Germany
15  Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
18  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
18  Markus Schmittner & Michaela Rabitz Austria
20  Constantin Gessner & Sabrina Pucher Austria
20  Andreas Zenner & Evgenia Noll Germany
22  Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Germany
23  Gleb Belov & Kati Haenchen Germany
23  Christian Specht & Anja Udolph Germany
25  Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany
26  Steffen Nowak & Tina Hering Germany

Round 1 (top 50)

27  Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Germany
27  Phillip Klages & Julia Leuschner Germany
27  Falko Ringl & Cornelia Spallek Germany
27  Mathias Trumpold & Karin Becker Germany
31  Matthias Döhler & Stefanie Böhnke Germany
31  Dominik Dross & Melanie Gröbmeyer Germany
33  Patrick Fellenberg & Sabine Brutsch Germany
34  Neil Koschier & Dominika Patak Germany
35  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Germany
35  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
37  Martin Bewersdorf & Daniela Bathke Germany
37  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germany
37  Florian Wiedenmann & Tina Süssmann Germany
40  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
40  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
42  Til Ahnert & Linda Rosenow Germany
42  Christian Spiekermann & Judy Last Germany
44  Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja Steckling (aka Klötzer) Germany
44  David Koglin & Anne Hübler Germany
46  Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Germany
47  Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Germany
48  Uwe Schneider & Franziska Kuchta Germany
49  Christian Baumgärtner & Nicole Kemler Germany
49  Martin Stammwitz & Anja Pluntke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}