Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur C Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur C Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  Benedikt Jäth & Ortrun Maurer Germany
2  Yi-jye Chen & Nora Abel Germany
3  René Ruttkowski & Jennifer Krietenbrink Germany
4  Sven Klopotch Von Glovcewski & Stefanie Schneider Germany
5  Marc Rosenbrock & Melanie Pfeifer Germany
6  Martin Daniel & Susanne Jung Germany
7  Tobias Heermeier & Stephanie Werner Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andreas Stach & Nina Stach Germany
9  Sebastian Kröger & Janina Wrede Germany
9  Eric Loeffler & Julia Wucharz Germany
11  Sebastian Ahr & Dalia Tripolino Germany
12  Lars Kaiser & Diana Dillmann Germany
12  Christian Sennewald & Antonia Schubert Germany
14  Gleb Belov & Kati Haenchen Germany
15  Alexander Janz & Nicole Tschaikin Germany

Quarter-final

16  Thomas Möller & Nicole Locken Germany
17  Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja Steckling (aka Klötzer) Germany
18  Christoph Kuen & Christina Schwaiger Austria
19  Joachim Hansen & Anne Wunderle Germany
19  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Germany
19  Markus Racko & Julia Schneider Austria
22  Tom Stahr & Ines Brands Germany
22  Markus Ulrich & Christina Staschok Germany
24  Marc Ernst & Dominika Haller Germany
24  Matthäus Lissek & Martha Lissek Germany
24  Bernd Mücke & Verena Amor-amor Germany
24  Benjamin Simmer & Katharina Wendt Germany

Round 2 (top 52)

28  Frank Adler & Adina Roos Germany
28  Thomas Schneider & Nadine Oeser Germany
28  Jo Niclas Wittig & Jennifer Friebe Germany
31  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Germany
32  Sebastian Foot & Liza Suerken Germany
32  Rene Grünbacher & Andrea Bastiani Austria
34  Christian Baumgärtner & Nicole Kemler Germany
34  Felix Riether & Meike Dittmann Germany
34  Matthias Schilling & Lara Schäfer Germany
37  Cliff Schmidt & Katja Wertzlaff Germany
37  Christoph Wallner & Ann Christin Fecker Germany
37  Christian Wehrenfennig & Juliane Hesse Germany
40  Frank Abitz & Sabrina Kijas Germany
40  Martin Delbeck & Christiane Fleischer Germany
42  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Germany
43  Martin Bewersdorf & Daniela Bathke Germany
43  Alexander Kwijas & Uta Wolff Germany
43  Thorsten Maurer & Nina Raabe Germany
46  Christophe Duprez & Selina Stahlschmidt Germany
46  Steven Kramp & Nadine Drawert Germany
48  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Germany
48  Stefan Martin & Wenke Hunger Germany
48  Daniel Schneider & Jennifer Glas Germany
51  Sebastian Berndt & Annett Mobius Germany
52  Nils Jagdfeld & Nathalie Wolf Germany

Round 1 (top 104)

53  Jürgen Bänsch & Beatrix Studierach Austria
53  Nils Binder & Susannah Havermann Germany
53  Sven Feller & Verena Schmauz Germany
53  Jens Grotheer & Sabrina Meyer Germany
53  Jens Klinger & Tanja Schmidt Germany
53  Sven Schnepf & Bettina Kühn Germany
53  Michael Seuchter & Anja Prochaska Germany
53  Swen Wittig & Julia Egmond Germany
61  Ralf Heinrichs & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
61  Lennard Heinsohn & Nicole Büsing Germany
63  Süha Buglu & Kornelia Kamil-khiry Germany
63  Harald Kothe & Iris Edlich Germany
63  Daniel Kruschinski & Linda Lehmkühler Germany
63  Maximilian Scheuermann & Marina Müller Germany
67  Patrick Bacherle & Sabine Lebert Germany
67  Oliver Defren & Gaby Defren Germany
67  Edgar Grundmann & Regina Grundmann Germany
67  Steffen Kaup & Sonja Pfohl Germany
67  Fabian Stöbener & Nicole Stöbener (aka Grehl) Germany
72  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
73  Moritz Arlt & Luisa Scheerer Germany
73  Mike Haupeltshofer & Mareike Haupeltshofer Germany
73  Oliver Weiß & Christina Merkel Germany
73  Florian Wiedenmann & Tina Süssmann Germany
77  Heiko Bronner & Marianne Feix Germany
77  Andreas Gerdes & Dorethea Sukopp Germany
77  Bastian Gottfried & Daniela Gottfried Germany
77  Michael Heinold & Evi Ulrich Germany
77  Neil Koschier & Dominika Patak Germany
77  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria
77  Jean-Claude Schneider & Karin Kipfer Switzerland
77  Bernd Schorner & Claudia Schröllkamp Germany
77  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
86  Rocco Schlegel & Verena Quell Germany
87  Johannes Döring & Bianca Kindler Germany
87  Lothar Peschel & Jeanette Purr Germany
87  Florian Schwekendiek & Carolin Schöner Germany
90  Achim Biedermann & Sabrina Vogel Germany
90  Jörg Meissner & Antje Hansen Germany
92  Thorsten Kwade & Martina Anker Germany
92  Carsten Martikke & Judith Czock (aka Martikke) Germany
92  Benjamin Purdy & Monika Sauer Germany
92  Stefan Schuberth & Antje Göhler Germany
92  Jochen Schulz & Sandra Wahlig Germany
97  André Kühnel & Juliana Wiechert Germany
98  Matthias Döhler & Stefanie Böhnke Germany
99  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Austria
99  Martin Stammwitz & Anja Pluntke Germany
101  Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Germany
101  Hanspeter Ludewig & Claudia Tetzel Germany
103  Thomas Held & Rubina Kazi Germany
103  Ralf Wombacher & Anke Wombacher Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}