Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur C Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Amateur C Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Benedikt Jäth & Ortrun Maurer Germany
2  Sebastian Kröger & Janina Wrede Germany
3  Andreas Stach & Nina Stach Germany
4  Marc Rosenbrock & Melanie Pfeifer Germany
5  René Ruttkowski & Jennifer Krietenbrink Germany
6  Sebastian Ahr & Dalia Tripolino Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yi-jye Chen & Nora Abel Germany
8  Joachim Hansen & Anne Wunderle Germany
8  Sven Klopotch Von Glovcewski & Stefanie Schneider Germany
10  Maximilian Scheuermann & Marina Müller Germany
11  Martin Daniel & Susanne Jung Germany
12  Lars Kaiser & Diana Dillmann Germany
13  Alexander Janz & Nicole Tschaikin Germany
13  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Germany
15  Alexander Rosslau & Sandra Richter Germany

Quarter-final

16  Jens Klinger & Tanja Schmidt Germany
16  Thomas Möller & Nicole Locken Germany
18  Sven Feller & Verena Schmauz Germany
18  Christoph Kuen & Christina Schwaiger Austria
18  Matthäus Lissek & Martha Lissek Germany
18  Christian Sennewald & Antonia Schubert Germany
22  Markus Racko & Julia Schneider Austria
22  Christoph Wallner & Ann Christin Fecker Germany
22  Christian Wehrenfennig & Juliane Hesse Germany
25  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Germany
25  Jo Niclas Wittig & Jennifer Friebe Germany
27  Bernd Hanakam & Ilona Bilotserkovska Germany
28  Bernd Mücke & Verena Amor-amor Germany
29  Jürgen Bänsch & Beatrix Studierach Austria

Round 2 (top 51)

30  Christophe Duprez & Selina Stahlschmidt Germany
30  Marc Müller & Emily Leipold Germany
32  Marc Ernst & Dominika Haller Germany
32  Benjamin Simmer & Katharina Wendt Germany
34  Christian Baumgärtner & Nicole Kemler Germany
34  Markus Ulrich & Christina Staschok Germany
36  Harald Kothe & Iris Edlich Germany
36  Steven Kramp & Nadine Drawert Germany
38  Süha Buglu & Kornelia Kamil-khiry Germany
38  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Germany
38  Matthias Schilling & Lara Schäfer Germany
41  Jens Grotheer & Sabrina Meyer Germany
41  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Germany
43  Patrick Bacherle & Sabine Lebert Germany
43  Rene Grünbacher & Andrea Bastiani Austria
43  Edgar Grundmann & Regina Grundmann Germany
43  Andreas Sander & Christina Kessler Germany
47  Sven Schnepf & Bettina Kühn Germany
48  Cliff Schmidt & Katja Wertzlaff Germany
48  Andreas Zenner & Evgenia Noll Germany
50  Neil Koschier & Dominika Patak Germany
51  Gleb Belov & Kati Haenchen Germany

Round 1 (top 99)

52  Daniel Kruschinski & Linda Lehmkühler Germany
52  Eric Loeffler & Julia Wucharz Germany
52  Thorsten Maurer & Nina Raabe Germany
52  Martin Schlicker & Anette Gurnik Germany
52  Swen Wittig & Julia Egmond Germany
57  Fabian Stöbener & Nicole Stöbener (aka Grehl) Germany
58  Martin Bewersdorf & Daniela Bathke Germany
58  Christopher Eck & Vanessa Schneider Germany
58  Sebastian Foot & Liza Suerken Germany
58  Marcel Horn & Jennifer Lawson Germany
62  Moritz Arlt & Luisa Scheerer Germany
62  Sebastian Berndt & Annett Mobius Germany
62  Alexander Kwijas & Uta Wolff Germany
62  Jean-Claude Schneider & Karin Kipfer Switzerland
62  Michael Seuchter & Anja Prochaska Germany
67  Frank Adler & Adina Roos Germany
67  Oliver Defren & Gaby Defren Germany
67  Martin Delbeck & Christiane Fleischer Germany
67  Mike Haupeltshofer & Mareike Haupeltshofer Germany
67  Steffen Kaup & Sonja Pfohl Germany
67  Alexander Vogel & Maria Vogel Germany
73  Felix Riether & Meike Dittmann Germany
73  Rocco Schlegel & Verena Quell Germany
73  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
76  Nils Jagdfeld & Nathalie Wolf Germany
76  Michael Roth & Marion Worms Germany
78  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Austria
78  Bastian Gottfried & Daniela Gottfried Germany
80  Heiko Bronner & Marianne Feix Germany
80  Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Germany
80  Lennard Heinsohn & Nicole Büsing Germany
80  Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja Steckling (aka Klötzer) Germany
80  Florian Wiedenmann & Tina Süssmann Germany
85  Holger Jehn & Martina Allmann Germany
85  Lothar Peschel & Jeanette Purr Germany
87  Matthias Döhler & Stefanie Böhnke Germany
87  Michael Heinold & Evi Ulrich Germany
89  Alexander Bauknecht & Ingrid Reining Germany
89  Andreas Gerdes & Dorethea Sukopp Germany
89  Matthias Schiller & Alexandra Lansky Germany
92  Achim Biedermann & Sabrina Vogel Germany
92  Benjamin Purdy & Monika Sauer Germany
94  Carsten Martikke & Judith Czock (aka Martikke) Germany
95  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria
96  André Kühnel & Juliana Wiechert Germany
98  Sascha Klostermann & Christina Reinschke Germany
98  Jochen Schulz & Sandra Wahlig Germany
98  Florian Schwekendiek & Carolin Schöner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}