Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - DTV Junior II B Latin Ranking Sunday, 11 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

DTV Junior II B Latin Ranking Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germany
2  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Germany
3  Sebastian Matheja & Sarah Ertmer Germany
4  Manuel Hirt & Marion Hopf Germany
5  Philipp Hanus & Laurence Klett Germany
6  Victor Kraft & Marina Beck Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Jungbluth & Maria-dolores Mannweiler Germany
8  Dominik Kittelberger & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
9  Eric Limpert & Vanessa Held Germany
10  Oleg Saucenko & Anna Gerber Germany
10  Alexander Schneider & Anna Seltenreich Germany
12  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Kokorin & Tasja Schulz Germany
14  Benedikt Grünberg & Nadja Knoth Germany
14  Ilja Ionov & Liana Frank Germany
16  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Germany
17  Sebastian Greco & Clara Brunetti Germany
18  Dmitrij Niemann & Jasmin Ragtschaa Germany
18  Lars Weingarten & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
20  Jörg Killius & Jesica Gomez Fernandez Germany
20  Martin Klose & Kristina Mauch Germany
20  Daniel Wellhöfer & Elisa Hairapetjan Germany
23  Paul Rutkowski & Kathy Albrecht Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

24  Michael Levin & Darja Holavko Germany
24  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
24  Eduard Unrau & Irina Rausch Germany
27  Kyrill Kindsvater & Shari Stewen Germany
28  Lars Erik Pastor & Brenda-thembi Khumalo Germany
28  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Germany
28  Torsten Scheithauer & Lisa Kern Germany
31  Willy Wursch & Adrienne Jugl Germany
32  Valeri Wolf & Stefanie Dannehl Germany
33  Marco Aurelio & Sara Russo Germany
34  Alexis Gross & Violetta Seib Germany
35  Kevin Butsch & Ilona Cutenco Germany
35  Nikolai Kiefer & Laura Ugolini Germany

Round 1 (top 64)

37  Illya Korovay & Anastasia Walter Germany
37  Jan Seiter & Jasmin Herrmann Germany
39  Ronny Damm & Sindy Zaunick Germany
40  Christoph Henkel & Laureen Daut Germany
40  Matthias Mörch & Siri Kirchmann Germany
42  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
43  Manuel Gerner & Corinna Forster Germany
43  Sebastian Herrmann & Susann Schulze Germany
43  Björn Langpaap & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
43  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germany
47  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Germany
48  Florian Von Spiegel & Maria Hengst Germany
49  Sven Gödicke & Anuschka Gödicke Germany
49  Philipp Lechner & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
49  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
49  Sebastian Schweikert & Tina Werner Germany
49  Alexander Weiss & Sabrina Gerson Germany
54  Andreas Gross & Elisabeth Neufeld Germany
55  Sergej Appelhans & Olga Mishakova Germany
55  Maximilian Von Bredow & Deborah Soldner Germany
55  Rene Sauer & Carolin Queck Germany
55  Timo Schweizer & Lisa Dressler Germany
59  Ilja Brener & Sara Orlos Germany
59  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Germany
59  Andreas Matery & Janina Rubin Germany
59  Alexander Mühlschein & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
59  Waldemar Müller & Katharina Glock Germany
59  Christopher Rehberg & Kira Bracker Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}