Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - DTV Youth A Latin Ranking Saturday, 10 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

DTV Youth A Latin Ranking Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  Leonid Garamov & Marina Dikova Germany
2  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
3  Erich Klann & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
4  Andreas Weimer & Julia Nicklas Germany
5  Marcel Mundinger & Corina Poth Germany
6  Ruslan Sherman & Ludmila Tymchuk Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Germany
8  Christian Grziwok & Sandra Grziwok Germany
8  Cornelius Mickel & Regina Gutschmidt Germany
8  Andre Vortler & Christina Grieger Germany
11  Konstantin Niemann & Maria Bakuta Germany
12  Mark Dimant & Simone Reinicke Germany

Quarter-final

13  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
13  Thomas Staab & Natalja Li Germany
15  Lars Hadlich & Lucie Hadlich Germany
16  Michael Göbler & Susanne Vogel Germany
16  Manuel Hirt & Marion Hopf Germany
18  Markus Bense & Maike Wende Germany
18  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
18  Christian Schonert & Isabel Mattern Germany
21  Florian Adam & Franziska Köhler Germany
21  Johann Bauer & Kim Pätzug Germany
23  Alexander Lange & Jennifer Leonhardt Germany
24  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Benjamin Dane & Nika Sobolevskaia Germany
26  Thomas Fischer & Natalie Von Cieminski Germany
26  Ilja Ionov & Liana Frank Germany
26  Patrick Knüll & Martina Miltner Germany
29  Jörg Killius & Jesica Gomez Fernandez Germany
30  Patrick Gutsmuths & Juliane Prox Germany
31  Vincenzo Rampino & Sabrina Rohde Germany
32  Christian Jungbluth & Maria-dolores Mannweiler Germany
32  Eric Limpert & Vanessa Held Germany
32  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Germany
35  Kai Vogel & Stephanie Schettler (aka Köhler) Germany
36  Alexander Schneider & Anna Seltenreich Germany
37  Sebastian Greco & Clara Brunetti Germany
37  Pavel Kokorin & Tasja Schulz Germany
37  Roman Kroecker & Angela Bode Germany
37  Stefan Lüders & Judy Peschke Germany
41  Oleg Saucenko & Anna Gerber Germany
41  Roland Stein & Natalia Nemo Germany
43  Dan Angner & Sarah Reitz Germany
44  Martin Muschick & Katja Brand Germany
44  Stephan Rödiger & Elisabeth Wiedenbruch Germany
44  Steffen Schade & Sandra Weiss Germany
44  Simon Völbel & Jennifer Kaiser Germany
48  Paul Rutkowski & Kathy Albrecht Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
49  Lukas Stralek & Carolin Muschalik Germany
51  Christian Drexler & Vanessa Ambacher Germany
51  Illya Korovay & Anastasia Walter Germany
51  Andreas Theer & Monique Thel Germany
54  Benjamin Herrmann & Stefanie Gassner Germany
54  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Germany
54  Dennis Trenkle & Sylvia Gessler Germany
57  Danny Hermann & Sonja Hermann Germany
57  Thomas Jauerneck & Juliane Koch Germany
57  Tobias Losert & Svenja Schmidt Germany
57  Axel Molle & Darja Priwen Germany
57  Sven Queck & Sabine Lippe Germany
57  Andre Sauer & Nicole Kuhr Germany
57  Eric Schwerin & Claudia Deichen Germany
57  Conrad Walther & Margrit Zilske Germany
57  Andreas Wernicke & Andrea Rüdiger Germany
57  Joschka Wulle & Mirijam Wulle Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}