Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Junior II D Standard Saturday, 10 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Junior II D Standard Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  [111] Ralph Schuster & Helena Kaschurow Germany
2  [223] Andreas Matery & Janina Rubin Germany
3  [632] Sebastian Schweikert & Tina Werner Germany
4  [444] Stefan Prönnecke & Michaela Böhmann Germany
5  [356] Michael Graf & Marika Weiß Germany
6  [565] Christopher Rehberg & Kira Bracker Germany
7  [777] Kai Wulff & Sarah-franziska Poller Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [7] Alexander Belyamna & Kathi Hornberger Germany
9  [6] Franz Blöhbaum & Denise Kluch Germany
9  [6] Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens Germany
11  [4] Eric Neudert & Susanne Keckeis Germany
12  [3] Pascal Lechner & Pia Lechner Germany

Quarter-final

13  [9] Theo Legel & Dajana Kurtz Germany
13  [9] Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Germany
15  [8] Toni Hölzl & Steffi Wallensteiner Germany
16  [5] Christoph Jergens & Janina Wisura Germany
16  [5] Robert Malitz & Lisa Neumann Germany
18  [3] Tobias Leibrock & Marina Merker Germany
19  [2] Christopher Henn & Claudia Thees Germany

Round 1 (top 33)

20  [10] Domenik Wanner & Rosmarie Eder Germany
20  [10] Daniel Wesner & Aljona Rubanenko Germany
22  [9] Ronny Tscheuschner & Maria Malkowa Germany
23  [8] Florian Sternitzky & Anne Claussen Germany
24  [7] Robin Wesely & Michelle Wesely Germany
25  [6] Fabian Rudolph & Stephanie Loschinger Germany
26  [5] Charalambos Ioannidis & Anne Werner Germany
27  [4] Benjamin Heuer & Julia Mazurek Germany
28  [3] Stephan Hähnel & Dominique Weiß Germany
29  [2] Eric Hähnel & Romy Dittrich Germany
29  [2] Florian Kellerhaus & Astrid Utermann Germany
31  [1] Dominik Fichtel & Jasmin Zepp Germany
31  [1] Michael Melzer & Nadine Zeume Germany
33  Salvatore Guerniero & Anna-margherita Guerniero Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}