Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Junior I D Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Junior I D Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  [111] Ilja Kliashtornyy & Lisa Kunz Germany
2  [222] Eugen Plotnikov & Romina Rossi Germany
3  [333] Timo Zücker & Sarah Bäuerle Germany
4  [454] Fabian Kiefer & Patricia Podewin Germany
5  [545] Christopher Gralka & Jacqueline Pischwapur Germany
6  [666] Sebastian Best & Lisa Kristin Gloss Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [7] Claudio De Benedictis & Sarah Lorraine Buono Germany
7  [7] Philipp Schwindling & Aline Gerber Germany
9  [6] Benjamin Kammer & Vanessa Bonus Germany
9  [6] Yannick Will & Sarah Radajewski Germany

Quarter-final

11  [7] Kevin Nietsch & Svenja Zeitz Germany
12  [6] Pascal Duzak & Vivien Rudolph Germany
12  [6] Adrian Luderer Pflimpfl & Tanja Krämer Germany
14  [5] Andreas Beckel & Sandra Wankmüller Germany
14  [5] Sebastian Goke & Dilara Orskiran Germany
16  [4] Benjamin Schier & Mandy Hoeschel Germany
17  [2] De La Santiago & Lisa Russo Germany

Round 1 (top 32)

18  [7] Dominic Bergmann & Nicole Bergmann Germany
18  [7] Nicolai Lenz & Jana Richter Germany
18  [7] Maximilian Stein & Doreen Schmidt Germany
21  [6] Niklas Ioannidis & Juliane Nungesser Germany
21  [6] Tim Zeugfang & Jennifer Kryut Germany
23  [5] Sebastian Berk & Lisa-maria Wagner Germany
24  [4] Patrick Heß & Livia Ehrentraut Germany
24  [4] Alexander Kling & Jessica Daab Germany
24  [4] Daniel Siebert & Theresa Siebert Germany
24  [4] Achim Wankmüller & Laura Weiss Germany
28  [3] Alexander Quiring & Michelle Meinhardt Germany
29  [2] Jan-niklas Anke & Neele Brunnemann Germany
29  [2] Alexander Cherbak & Julia Kuhfeld Germany
29  [2] Sudney Heeg & Pia Scharfenberg Germany
32  [1] Marcel Weber & Lisa-marie Kammer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}