Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Youth B Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Youth B Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  John Breitenbach & Sarah Breitenbach Germany
2  Sebastian Bronst & Sophia Weis Germany
3  Benjamin Rau & Claudia Mauchnik Germany
4  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
5  Angelo Masilla & Paola Masilla Germany
6  Niko Von Pyschow & Jennifer Röbig Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dominik Von Cieminski & Julia Von Cieminski Germany
8  Tomasz Smidowicz & Julia Streller Germany
9  Viktor Kiepke & Vera Kiepke Germany
10  Christopher Templiner Sinisterra & Iwona Pilch Germany

Quarter-final

11  Maxim Karpaliuk & Katja Vasilchikova Germany
11  Christopher Lenz & Christine Abraham Germany
11  Robert Rothkegel & Kathrin Groß Germany
14  Hugo Garcias Alves & Sandra Suchanek Germany
15  Simon Maurer & Michaela Boeckmann Germany
16  Jens Kaiser & Olga Gert Germany
16  Tobias Miessler & Tina Kröcker Germany
16  Tiziano Molinari & Sara Molinari Germany

Round 2 (top 34)

19  Christian Bielz & Selina Gonzales Germany
19  Steven Webr & Franziska Schade Germany
19  Markus Zuber & Ines Reiberg Germany
22  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
23  Maximilian Krull & Eva Tecza Germany
24  Marc Weber & Sara Hafner Germany
25  Alexander Horn & Ramona Reif Germany
25  Martin Schmidt & Yvonne Schröder Germany
25  Dimitri Vorobyov & Paloma Schwiede Germany
28  Farid Darwish & Anna Blechschmidt Germany
28  Alexander Tietz & Cornelia Stöske Germany
30  Boris Novikov & Anja Husse Germany
31  Ronny Görendt & Annika Schulz Germany
32  Volker Hohenwald & Olga Schmidt Germany
32  Philipp Kuhn & Frauke Hasselmeier Germany
32  Mirco Spörhase & Maylin Wied Germany

Round 1 (top 57)

35  Christian Kupfer & Kathleen Köhl Germany
35  Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner Germany
37  Felix Koschkar & Sophia Koschkar Germany
37  Tom Rössler & Christin Hofmann Germany
39  Sven Busack & Julia Präkel Germany
39  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber Germany
41  Frank Drenda & Anja Rudat Germany
41  Ingo Nöhring & Therese Schaller Germany
41  Christian Rehfeld & Sarah Kopitzki Germany
41  Christoph Rumlow & Ina-maria Wardius Germany
45  Vitali Maier & Katja Maier Germany
45  Alexander Schmitt & Tamara Schmitt Germany
47  Steven Leier & Viktoria Schwetschuk Germany
47  Thomas Tauscher & Christiane Fritsch Germany
49  Walter Hirning & Beate Zitzmann Germany
49  Rolf Hohenwald & Christine Fichter Germany
51  Ludwig Eggers & Sabrina Düh Germany
51  Jan Frederik Wockenfuss & Lea Yngve Wockenfuss Germany
53  Christoph Divko & Carina Müller Germany
53  Simon Schumacher & Susen Strangfeld Germany
55  Alexander Gast & Sabrina Kolb Germany
56  Marco Gmelch & Jennifer Forster Germany
57  Martin Herrmann & Katrin Rothe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}