Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Youth C Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 10 May 2003

Youth C Latin Sunday, 11 May 2003

Final

1  Georg Schmidgal & Jenny Bröse Germany
2  Daniel Tortomasi & Catherina Grein (aka Arlt) Germany
3  Mark-philipp Helck & Tatjana Helck Germany
4  Cornel Muller & Hiyoli Togawa Germany
5  Dimitri Neuendank & Anastasia Martynaova Germany
6  Paul Radtke & Franziska Litschko Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Spanic & Mara Schneider Germany
8  Marius Eckert & Lorena Hautmann Germany
9  Nando Zickgraf & Lana Zickgraf Germany
10  Alexander Horst & Julia Reppermund Germany
11  Norman Keller & Antje Zeisler Germany
12  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser Germany
12  Dominik Streb & Stephanie Richter Germany
14  Christian Hartmann & Viktoria Lumnitzer Germany

Quarter-final

15  Michael Blessing & Magdalena Günther Germany
15  Alexander Gross & Linda Rothe Germany
15  Sascha Horst & Patricia Chroszewski Germany
15  Marcel Kammerer & Melissa Pfersich Germany
15  Christoph Metz & Stephanie Bönecke Germany
20  Timo Bettinger & Julia Bettinger Germany
21  Sebastian Keppke & Stefanie Keckeis Germany
22  Alexander Kirchner & Katrin Droste Germany
22  Holger Szüsz & Anja Rinke Germany

Round 1 (top 37)

24  Stefan Straninger & Alena Erle Germany
25  Andrej Epp & Tatjana Bergmann Germany
26  Eric Arndt & Eileen Arndt Germany
27  Daniel Vongostomski & Jessica Thur Germany
28  Martin Blanke & Antonia Hartung Germany
29  Bastian Schmitt & Ulrike Maurer Germany
30  Sebastian Jergens & Sibille Jergens Germany
30  Marco Messina & Katja Blinn Germany
32  Jochen Bohn & Melanie Flueras Germany
33  Nils Frentrup & Sarah Callehn Germany
34  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn Germany
34  Holger Schmidt & Andrea Schuh Germany
36  Axel Göpfert & Anna Jurran Germany
37  Bastian Kistner & Kathrin Ziegler Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}