Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur A Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur A Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Denis Weinberg & Julia Syceva Germany
2  Anton Pschenjow & Nadine Hoffmann Germany
3  Andreas Schonert & Katarina Vuletic Germany
4  John Breitenbach & Sarah Breitenbach Germany
5  Sebastian Dombrowsky & Kerstin Habelmann Germany
6  Jaroslav Maurer & Maike Stumm Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Simon Völbel & Jennifer Kaiser Germany
8  Martin Scammel & Katja Vörtler Germany
9  Benjamin Rau & Claudia Mauchnik Germany
10  Martin Muschick & Katja Brand Germany
10  Lukas Stralek & Carolin Muschalik Germany
12  Nicolas Brauckhoff & Rowena Mebus Germany
12  Sebastian Günther & Regina Murtasina Germany
14  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germany
15  Dominik Heinrich & Claudia Matthes Germany

Quarter-final

16  Martin Urra & Diana Wünsch Germany
18  Andreas Hager & Michaela Brunnhuber Austria
18  Christian Klimetzek & Theresa Jung Germany
18  Roman Kroecker & Angela Bode Germany
21  Maxim Karpaliuk & Katja Vasilchikova Germany
22  Lennart Steinkrauss & Lisa Nüssemeyer Germany
23  Stefano Ippoliti & Andrea Buda Germany
24  Patrick Mehlau & Yasmin Wübbe Germany
25  Steffen Schade & Sandra Weiss Germany
26  Andreas Jungbauer & Hristina Stojanovska Germany
27  Kai Jungbluth & Kristina Bauer Germany

Round 3 (top 47)

28  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
28  Oleg Kleyman & Olga Schmidt Germany
28  Björn Köhn & Katharina Kube Germany
28  Alexander Krutsch & Nadja Krutsch Germany
28  Oscar Zach & Marina Ederer Germany
33  Rocky Danner & Katja Schweizer Germany
33  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Germany
35  Jens Löbbermann & Olesja Schichel Germany
36  Klaus Franzkowiak & Tanja Mielke Germany
36  Frank Puchta & Yasmin Böhme Germany
38  Andre Frank & Julia Böttger Germany
38  Philipp Schulz & Kerstin Poppe Germany
41  Dominik Knack & Olga Paul Germany
41  Oliver Jens Koch & Diana Kollath Germany
43  Björn Graw & Sarah Leschke Germany
43  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
45  Markus Richert & Maria Skejic Germany
45  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
47  Lars Frankfurter & Nicole Eyermann Germany
47  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Germany
47  Viktor Kiepke & Vera Kiepke Germany

Round 2 (top 94)

50  Jan Maik Wissing & Natalie Wilson Germany
51  Jan Möller & Anja Berg Germany
52  Paul Dikow & Elena Rodnyanskaya Germany
52  Maksym Shulyatskyy & Corinna Staab Germany
54  Tobias Gies & Marija Santek Germany
54  Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Germany
54  Ulli Parchert & Sabine Hämmerling Germany
57  Heiko Kuhn & Christina Jansen Germany
57  Oliver Rosin & Nicole Schubert Germany
57  Gregor Stitz & Marion Lengl Germany
60  Jewgeni Goranko & Jasmin Schwierz Germany
60  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
60  Günther Scherer & Silke Hoffman Germany
60  Michael Stierle & Sandra Schall Germany
64  Sebastian Graul & Silke Oelschlegel Germany
65  Benjamin Kirschner & Irina Romm Germany
67  Joachim Burgard & Nadine Burgard Germany
67  Dominic Grohmann & Nadia Laurito Germany
67  Ingo Habla & Urte Rupprath (aka Lindner) Germany
67  Jens Hagemann & Susanne Böhm (aka Rapp) Germany
67  Thomas Holzinger & Pamela Wiedenmayer Germany
67  Bernhard Hubauer & Andrea Hubauer (aka Schweiger) Germany
67  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler Switzerland
74  Jan Willem Heitkamp & Natalia Reichert Germany
74  Johannes Tummuseit & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
76  Christopher Knack & Anna Lena Knack Germany
76  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Germany
78  Tobias Eckrath & Andrea Teich Germany
78  Dimitrios Joannou & Martina Sach Germany
78  Klaus Pätzold & Nadine Arnold Germany
78  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
78  Bastian Russ & Verena Liedke Germany
83  Steve Luy & Nicole Hofmann Germany
84  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
84  Christoph Rummel & Femke Tummeley Germany
84  Paul Weitner & Katharina Glock Germany
87  Andreas Weber & Andrea Rhinow (aka Conrad) Germany
87  Marc Weber & Sara Hafner Germany
89  Sascha Bonk & Carolin Drescher Germany
89  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germany
89  Aleksandar Pecirep & Ramona Utri Germany
89  Christian Spiekermann & Annika Schulz Germany
93  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Germany
93  Jürgen Müller & Sandra Krenz Germany
95  Robert Holzner & Tanja Hesse Germany
95  Mark Kriebisch & Silke Möller Germany
95  Sebastian Rosenbaum & Sabrina Rest Germany

Round 1 (top 101)

98  Oliver Köllner & Simone Fries Germany
98  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Germany
98  Steven Webr & Franziska Schade Germany
101  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
102  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
102  Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Germany
104  Holger Combach & Selina Schelter Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}