Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur A Latin Sunday, 09 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur A Latin Sunday, 09 May 2004

Final

1  Denis Weinberg & Julia Syceva Germany
2  John Breitenbach & Sarah Breitenbach Germany
3  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Germany
4  Lukas Stralek & Carolin Muschalik Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

5  Dimitri Boog & Christina Kessler Germany
5  Jaroslav Maurer & Maike Stumm Germany
5  Martin Muschick & Katja Brand Germany
5  Jakob Stühler & Simone Reinicke Germany
9  Sebastian Dombrowsky & Kerstin Habelmann Germany
10  Umit Domnez & Zeynep Donmez Germany
11  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Germany
12  Benjamin Jäger & Ramona Grillenbeck Germany
13  Nicolas Brauckhoff & Rowena Mebus Germany

Quarter-final

14  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
14  Benjamin Rau & Claudia Mauchnik Germany
16  Jens Löbbermann & Olesja Schichel Germany
16  Oscar Zach & Marina Ederer Germany
18  Roman Kroecker & Angela Bode Germany
19  Oliver Jens Koch & Diana Kollath Germany
19  Tobias Zemlin & Melanie Hoppe Germany
21  Maxim Karpaliuk & Katja Vasilchikova Germany
21  Björn Köhn & Katharina Kube Germany
23  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Germany
23  Martin Scammel & Katja Vörtler Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Klaus Franzkowiak & Tanja Mielke Germany
26  Attila Merth & Stephanie Schumann Germany
26  Günther Scherer & Silke Hoffman Germany
28  Stefano Ippoliti & Andrea Buda Germany
28  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler Switzerland
30  Marco Bichlmaier & Vera Bataklieva Germany
31  Gregor Stitz & Marion Lengl Germany
32  Wesley Atack & Nikola Schulz Germany
34  Oleg Kleyman & Olga Schmidt Germany
35  Tobias Gies & Marija Santek Germany
35  Björn Graw & Sarah Leschke Germany
37  Viktor Kiepke & Vera Kiepke Germany
37  Angelo Masilla & Paola Masilla Germany
37  Christian Pohl & Luise Gantenbein Germany
40  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
40  Heiko Kuhn & Christina Jansen Germany
40  Maksym Shulyatskyy & Corinna Staab Germany
43  Ulli Parchert & Sabine Hämmerling Germany
44  Andre Frank & Julia Böttger Germany
45  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Germany
45  Oliver Köllner & Simone Fries Germany
45  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
48  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
48  Peter Hess & Jeanette Weinhold Germany

Round 1 (top 80)

50  Lars Frankfurter & Nicole Eyermann Germany
51  Frank Puchta & Yasmin Böhme Germany
52  Sebastian Graul & Silke Oelschlegel Germany
52  Andre Heller & Katrin Wohlfarth Germany
52  Benjamin Kirschner & Irina Romm Germany
52  Lutz Niebank & Michaela Niebank Germany
56  Bernhard Hubauer & Andrea Hubauer (aka Schweiger) Germany
56  Jan Möller & Anja Berg Germany
56  Benjamin Mumovic & Katharina Banscherus Germany
56  Sebastian Rosenbaum & Sabrina Rest Germany
60  Paul Dikow & Elena Rodnyanskaya Germany
60  Jan Willem Heitkamp & Natalia Reichert Germany
62  Philipp Schulz & Kerstin Poppe Germany
63  Tobias Eckrath & Andrea Teich Germany
63  Marcel Porkert & Patricia Porkert Germany
65  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
66  Dominic Grohmann & Nadia Laurito Germany
66  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
66  Johannes Tummuseit & Nadine Thierfelder Germany
66  Marc Weber & Sara Hafner Germany
70  Oliver Rosin & Nicole Schubert Germany
70  Steven Webr & Franziska Schade Germany
72  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
73  Sascha Bonk & Carolin Drescher Germany
74  Robert Holzner & Tanja Hesse Germany
74  Mark Kriebisch & Silke Möller Germany
74  Paul Weitner & Katharina Glock Germany
77  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Germany
77  Christian Spiekermann & Annika Schulz Germany
79  Dimitrios Joannou & Martina Sach Germany
80  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
80  Alexander Witt & Stephanie Schultz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}