Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur A Standard Sunday, 09 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur A Standard Sunday, 09 May 2004

Final

1  Sebastian Bartels & Ingrid Von Henninges Germany
2  Marco Kraft & Alma Marit Hermann Germany
3  Sergej Libich & Eva-renate Schneider Germany
4  Benjamin Gäbler & Heike Schmidt Germany
5  Rene Kern & Sabine Zwanzig Germany
6  Fabian Wendt & Stephanie Zscherper Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roman Kroecker & Angela Bode Germany
8  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
9  Kiro Wenzel & Sabine Kunze Germany
10  Andre Miessler & Jenny Zoladkiewicz Germany
11  Stefan Rattay & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
12  Thomas Scheibe & Konstanze Schubert Germany

Quarter-final

13  Dirk Hermes & Astrid Pick Germany
13  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Germany
15  Steve Luy & Nicole Hofmann Germany
16  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Germany
17  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
18  Ingo Habla & Urte Rupprath (aka Lindner) Germany
19  Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
20  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer Germany
20  Sebastian Fleischer & Anne Krüger Germany
20  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Germany
20  Michael Pawellek & Ulrike Köhler Germany
24  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
24  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
24  Jörg Walter & Katrin Viktoria Mühl Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Leonard Jansen & Sandra Halanke Germany
27  Florian Von Spiegel & Maria Hengst Germany
29  Sebastian Günther & Regina Murtasina Germany
30  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Germany
31  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Germany
32  Tom Rössler & Christin Hofmann Germany
33  David Pereira & Sandy Kirsch Germany
34  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Germany
34  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Germany
36  Axel Börner & Franziska Hübner Germany
37  Markus Asael & Simone Kopitzke Germany
37  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
37  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Germany
40  Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Germany
41  Matthias Kohlbauer & Martina Regele Germany
41  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Germany
41  Wolf Schade & Ruth Bartholl Germany
41  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
45  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Germany
46  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Germany
47  Eike Bergner & Andrea Bergner Germany
47  Walter Gerl & Britta-iris Gruber Austria
47  Ronald Kühn & Kristin Spörl Germany
47  Markus Meier & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Germany
47  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Germany

Round 1 (top 63)

52  Bernd Borchert & Gabriele Dinius Germany
52  Michael Protogerakis & Antonia Grimm Germany
54  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
54  Hendrik Schleicher & Melanie Geyer Germany
54  Patrick Schulze & Doreen Eckardt Germany
54  Sven Tschirley & Dorothea Rochusch Germany
58  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder Germany
59  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
59  Frank Repschläger & Karina Schmidt Germany
61  Markus Hassfurter & Isabell Anhäuser Germany
61  Stefan Zeltner & Barbara Kötter Germany
63  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}