Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Michael Schmalzbauer & Christiana Leuthner Germany
2  Matthias Wirth & Annelie Röhrl Germany
3  Pascal Reymann & Lorena Meli Germany
4  Sebastian Kröger & Janna Freitag Germany
5  Rafael Günther & Maryna Pavlovska Germany
6  Volker Dahmen & Dorothea Klemt Germany
7  Friedrich Jager & Emily-claire Leipold Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sonny Bedenik & Tanja Sempner Germany
9  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
10  Markus Junker & Julia Lange Germany
11  Tobias Krüger & Nicole Pöhler Germany
11  Maximilian Scheuermann & Marina Müller Germany
13  Felix Demme & Julia Geis Germany
13  Paolo Iannello & Alwina Bode Germany
15  Andreas Wolff & Caroline Rolle Germany
16  Timo Göbel & Jennifer Fischer Germany

Quarter-final

17  Christopher Buchmann & Wiebke Schlabohm Germany
17  Paul Pohoralek & Anna Chalak Germany
19  Uwe Bauer & Maria Krämer Germany
19  Florian Müller & Linda Eggerichs Germany
21  Andreas Lobing & Michaela Hampp Germany
22  Lars Purschke & Svetlana Brener Germany
22  Alexander Schwaderer & Anja Greis Germany
24  Tao Jiang & Jessica Hutzl Germany
25  Christian Bielz & Selina Gonzales Germany
25  Aleksander Mackiewicz & Sonja Rank Germany
25  Dominik Schaefer & Eva Pospiech Germany
28  Lukas Knoll & Sabine Seibl Germany
29  Martin Daniel & Susanne Jung Germany
30  Nico Sauer & Melanie Mickan Germany

Round 3 (top 49)

31  Tobias Blödner & Susan Kurth Germany
31  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
33  Fabian Stöbener & Nicole Stöbener (aka Grehl) Germany
33  Bernd Volkhausen & Daniela Kückelmann Germany
35  Lars Kaiser & Diana Dillmann Germany
36  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Germany
36  Joachim Hansen & Anne Wunderle Germany
36  Tilo Hellmann & Denise Büttner Germany
36  Andreas Hirschmann & Sabine Götz Germany
36  Christian Krämer & Martina Allmann Germany
41  Nils Jagdfeld & Nathalie Wolf Germany
41  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Germany
41  Tim Timmen & Mareike Müller Germany
44  Marc Kumpmann & Kirsten Neumann Germany
44  Felix Riether & Meike Dittmann Germany
46  Lukas Klotzsche & Sylvia Jumel Germany
46  Andreas Vorbrink & Melanie Kreß Germany
48  Olaf Lemburg & Sonja Volk Germany
48  Rene Stölting & Sandra Richter Germany

Round 2 (top 95)

50  Willi Lampe & Sonja Olschewski Germany
50  Dominic Transier & Saskia Marker Germany
50  Guenther Veit & Kristina Heim Germany
53  Thorsten Latz & Julia Zimmermann Germany
54  Rene Herrmann & Inga Meyer Germany
55  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
56  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
57  Martin Bewersdorf & Daniela Bathke Germany
58  Martin Schlichting & Leona Steinack Germany
59  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Germany
59  Nils Friedrichs & Isabelle Willach Germany
59  Burkhard Hans & Sandra Schucker Germany
59  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Germany
59  Andre Miessler & Jenny Zoladkiewicz Germany
59  Christian Penzel & Anja Rudat Germany
65  Mark Jecu & Stephanie Reinke Germany
65  Carsten Schulz & Anke Broschwitz Germany
67  Steffen Nowak & Tina Hering Germany
68  Robert Rothkegel & Kathrin Groß Germany
68  Oliver Schleifenbaum & Anne Müssig Germany
70  Martin Gancarczyk & Valentina Ohrmann Germany
71  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser Germany
72  Sven Feller & Verena Schmauz Germany
72  Andreas Steba & Svenja Tylla Germany
72  Paul Trinidad & Ivanowa Nelli Germany
75  Christopher Eck & Vanessa Schneider Germany
75  Hansjürgen Ehebauer & Katja Ehebauer Germany
75  Daniel Hoffmann & Anne Schlenzig Germany
75  Fabian Keller & Nicole Gugger Switzerland
75  Tobias Lott & Nicole Lott (aka Schiehle) Germany
75  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
81  Christopher Boyer & Manja Kühne Germany
81  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Germany
81  Peter Kasobke & Katja Weiße Germany
81  Jaroslav Korolew & Polina Berezovskaya Germany
81  Andrew Umana & Ursula Förster Germany
86  Sebastian Handrich & Nicole Kahn Germany
86  Manuel Maier & Nina Kettenring Germany
88  Stefan Cramer & Melanie Kuhnle Germany
88  Harald Kothe & Iris Edlich Germany
88  Karsten Trost & Nina Zimmermann Germany
88  Carsten Weber & Jessica Mersch Germany
92  Christian Hartmann & Christin Hierer Germany
92  Alexander Witt & Stephanie Schultz Germany
95  Daniel Hesse & Melanie Göbel Germany
95  Markus Zeller & Regina Frey Germany

Round 1 (top 106)

97  Sebastian Berndt & Annett Mobius Germany
98  Gert Kauntz & Veronica Lahl Germany
99  Holger Brosig & Anja Kammerzell Germany
99  Marcel Hilbig & Ellen Hilbig Germany
101  Achim Biedermann & Sabrina Vogel Germany
101  Dennis Kahrs & Janin Miethe Germany
101  Werner Strasser & Ruth Straßer Germany
101  Michael Stückenschneider & Elke Kaspereit Germany
101  Florian Zapp & Nadine Fritz Germany
106  Lothar Peschel & Jeanette Purr Germany
107  Johannes Döring & Marlen Bildhäuser Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}