Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur C Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Manuel Hercygier & Kathi Willberg Germany
2  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
3  Stefan Schadowski & Sabrina Vette Germany
4  Steffen Raupp & Theresa Frauenhoffer Germany
5  Daniele Varallo & Simone Worm Germany
6  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
7  Andrej Epp & Tatjana Bergmann Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ilker Türkmen & Chiara Präg Germany
9  Bence Csaranko & Katharina Siebert Germany
10  Christian Büning & Kristin Klitza Germany
10  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Germany
10  Maxim Vassilev & Tatjana Eichler Germany
10  Klaus-dieter Wolter & Anne Wolter Germany
14  Uwe Becke & Elizaweta Lermann Germany
15  Tobias Helbig & Carolin Krüger Germany
15  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
15  Tiziano Molinari & Olga Gudaew Germany
18  Holger Thiede & Tanja Mederer Germany
19  Andreas Furtenbacher & Doris Chlumetzky Austria

Quarter-final

20  Frank Drenda & Vicky Brückner Germany
20  Ivo Vrankic & Angela Wenger Switzerland
22  Martin Herceg & Katharina Heyner Germany
23  Jürgen Bänsch & Beatrix Studierach Austria
23  Jan Knoll & Susann Schaller Germany
23  Dominik Kriegner & Tina Zahlberger Austria
23  Markus Wödlinger & Sara Stummer Austria
27  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross Germany
27  Andreas Saemann & Anja Häusler Germany
27  Maurice Schallenberg & Beate Klimm Germany
30  Matthias Voth & Silja Bernecker Germany
31  Markus-klopotek Von Glovcewski & Jana Gefken Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

32  Christian Jessen & Linda Degenhardt Germany
32  Aleksander Schochtow & Kirsten Hoffmann Germany
32  Davide Sparti & Johanna Döring Germany
32  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Germany
36  Thorsten Hülse & Heike Hülse Germany
36  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
36  Cliff Schmidt & Katja Wertzlaff Germany
39  Michael Deelwater & Maike Lichtenfels Germany
39  Christopher Geyer & Lara Lacheta Germany
39  Michael Kuhfahl & Juliane Krahn Germany
42  Alexander Danek & Franziska Freyer Germany
42  Simon Dinse & Beate Gneuß Germany
42  Abraham Kern & Barbara Biedermann Germany
42  Markus Kohler & Katja Leimann Germany
46  Tobias Bach & Suzana Mrzljak Germany
46  Matthias Müller & Franziska Humann Germany
46  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany

Round 2 (top 98)

49  Frank Adler & Adina Roos Germany
49  Artem Balitzkiy & Swetlana Balitzka Germany
51  Noel Borchardt & Loredana Cosenza Germany
51  Christian Kessler & Karoline Kraska Germany
51  Tobias Schmitz & Petra Steinhardt Germany
54  Sebastian Von Spiegel & Katja Döring Germany
54  Christian Wabro & Nadja Korlatzki Germany
56  Adrien Emrich & Kirsten Meyer Germany
56  Rouven Grassel & Sabrina Donix Germany
56  Kai Safferling & Angela Rittersbacher Germany
59  Dennis Wittig & Mona Eilitz Germany
60  Ramon Roxner & Eveline Eitel Germany
61  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
62  Björn Berg & Miriam Gayer Germany
62  Florian Faller & Verena Rupp Germany
62  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Germany
62  Jens Hohlwein & Nicole Blume Germany
62  Vladislav Scolnic & Maria Malkowa Germany
62  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Germany
62  Swen Wittig & Julia Egmond Germany
62  Marius Wolf & Melanie Matschulat (aka Atzinger) Germany
71  Rudolf Aust & Doris Aust Germany
71  Michael Heinold & Silke Hoheisel Germany
71  Daniel Lindt & Nicole Richter Germany
71  Jean-Claude Schneider & Karin Kipfer Switzerland
71  Sergej Schwarz & Magdalena Primus Germany
76  Sven Conrad & Rebecca Peter Germany
76  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
76  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
76  Sebastian Petersen & Carolin Peikert Germany
76  Daniel Senger & Tanja Knöpfel Germany
76  Philipp Spitzer & Tina Hähnel Germany
82  Martin Förtig & Anne Rümenapp Germany
82  Mario Gruchow & Carina Grzyb Germany
82  Sascha Janzen & Griseldis Grahmann Germany
82  Rocco Schlegel & Verena Quell Germany
82  Bernhard Weber & Ania Capizzo Germany
82  Michael Wimmer & Lina D'adamo Germany
88  Moritz Arlt & Catherina Grein (aka Arlt) Germany
88  Rainer Erhardt & Nicole Ringhof Germany
88  Alexander Kwijas & Uta Wolff Germany
88  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Germany
88  Joachim Zenk & Christine Griesbauer Germany
93  Manuel Borner & Sandra Schilling Germany
94  Marco Bauer & Anke Navisotschnig Germany
94  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Germany
94  Mark Krug & Anne Glanz Germany
94  Sven Ossendorf & Nicole Wilden Germany
94  Matthias Schnaithmann & Carola Krauss Germany
94  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Germany

Round 1 (top 113)

100  Ralf Heinrichs & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
100  Sascha Henke & Milena Pfeiffer Germany
102  Andreas Kellermann & Ramona Mossl Germany
102  Manuel Lenz & Sandra Noll Germany
104  Denny Dickopf & Eva Pfalzgraf Germany
104  Ralf Ellermann & Beate Ellermann (aka Zeitzen) Germany
104  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Austria
107  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Germany
107  Martin Stammwitz & Melanie Taubold Germany
109  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
109  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Germany
111  Bastian Gottfried & Daniela Gottfried Germany
111  Mathias Owtscharenko & Elisabeth Ehretbinger Germany
114  Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Germany
116  Daniele De Castro & Bianka Brandes Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}