Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Standard Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur C Standard Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Matthias Wirth & Annelie Röhrl Germany
2  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Germany
3  Carsten Hörner & Sabrina Neysters Germany
4  Danmartin Kupke & Erika Esau Germany
5  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
6  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rudolf Thilenius & Anne Kainzlsperger Germany
8  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair Austria
9  Patrique Dömeland & Judith Reisert Germany
10  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
10  Dennis Trenkle & Sylvia Gessler Germany
12  Arwed Hostmann & Anett Ladegast Germany
13  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Germany

Quarter-final

14  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser Germany
15  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
15  Christian Hartmann & Christin Hierer Germany
15  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Germany
15  Tobias Rütting & Christina Kessler Germany
19  Andreas Lippok & Karin Josephs Germany
20  Werner Antensteiner & Christine Antensteiner Austria
21  Ronny Hormann & Angelika Haase Germany
22  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Austria
22  Thomas Kneppeck & Verena Sticher Germany
24  Notger Noll & Erika Ernst Germany
25  Michael Forster & Stefanie Forster Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Marcel Brüske & Sonja Floh Germany
26  Jens Haselbauer & Stefanie Eichhorn Germany
26  Jaroslav Korolew & Polina Berezovskaya Germany
29  Tobias Euler & Swetlana Reich Germany
29  Rico Simke & Heike Limberg Germany
31  Andreas Rohlmann & Eva Kovrig Germany
32  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Germany
32  Alexander Ewert & Carina Hiesche Germany
32  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Germany
35  Oliver Forstner & Christina Kratzer Austria
35  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Germany
35  Robert Metz & Stefanie Kopp Germany
38  Markus Hunkel & Christine Hunkel Germany
38  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Germany
38  Marcel Schulze & Nadine Meier Germany
41  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Germany
41  Florian Scheffler & Melanie Streiter Germany
43  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Germany
43  Andre Terstappen & Nina Wiesen (aka Kogel ) Germany
45  Stefan Meyer & Melanie Oeben Germany
46  Christian Gründl & Christine Vossen Germany
46  Matthias Lindner & Sabine Lindner Germany
46  Roger Porath & Susanne Machauer Germany
46  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Germany
46  Thorsten Zielke & Katharina Trippler Germany

Round 1 (top 87)

51  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke Germany
51  Tobias Loeck & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
51  Alexander Puchmayr & Julia Greunz Germany
51  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen Germany
51  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Germany
51  Christian Weber & Kim Weber (aka Sturm) Germany
51  Martin Windisch & Alexandra Windisch Austria
58  Daniel Hoffmann & Anne Schlenzig Germany
58  Heiko Merz & Sabine Schemm Germany
58  Christian Stahlschmidt & Katja Stahlschmidt Germany
61  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany
61  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Germany
63  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Germany
63  Roman Bux & Karin Lehner Germany
63  Christian Motz & Kirsten Mohra Germany
63  Marco Rockel & Tanja Reker Germany
63  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz Germany
63  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
69  Matthias Hunger & Stefanie Eidmann Germany
69  Christian Lorenz & Katrin Krüll Germany
69  Stefan Pfeiffer & Doris Arz Germany
69  Thomas Purzer & Petra Buchberger Germany
73  Torsten Bierz & Rebecca Karsunke Germany
73  Heiko Knorr & Nicole Bürding Germany
75  Daniel Euler & Patricia Bönisch Germany
75  Ulrich Holzwarth & Sandra Höckel Germany
75  Christian Pulfrich & Silvia Holzklau Germany
78  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
78  Nico Straßenburg & Ines Weiß Germany
78  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
81  Peter Zumbruch & Martina Schneider Germany
82  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
82  Oliver Schrangs & Simone Elflein Germany
85  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Germany
85  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Germany
87  Olaf Becker & Anne Stampfus Germany
87  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}