Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Amateur D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  David Vaessen & Venera Esser Germany
2  Alex Timtschenko & Valeria Timtschenko Germany
3  Nils Jäger & Olga Leibovitch Germany
4  Thomas Buchberger & Daniela Baumgärtl Germany
5  Stefan Pluta & Ricarda Alt Germany
6  Gebhard Von Gadenstedt & Laura Dutiné Germany
7  Carlo Testa & Desiree Strehle Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Martin Schäfer & Carolin Monschauer Germany
9  Sebastian Schmidt & Claudia Stüber Germany
10  Jörn Christophersen & Christiane Metzler Germany
11  Patrick Breidenbach & Janine Schadewaldt Germany

Quarter-final

12  Andreas Eiselt & Katharina Burghardt Germany
12  Thilo Märtin & Sonja Besendörfer Germany
12  Michael Richter & Nicole Reimringer Germany
15  Tim Kremer & Carina Mikutta Germany
15  Heinrich Wertmann & Katharina Kamkin Germany
17  Jürgen Ehret & Bettina Ehret Germany
17  Stefan Huber & Melanie Stoll Germany
19  Mathieu Lenze & Manuela Kaus Germany
19  Johannes Stoll & Stefanie Benzinger Germany
19  Christoph Valentin & Josephine Asche Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

22  Frederik Gruissem & Maria Osokina Germany
22  Werner Hilzinger & Andrea Jagner Germany
22  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
22  Nihar Jangle & Maike Leidecker Germany
22  Mario Mertz & Andrea Peters Germany
27  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Germany
27  Richard Potrykus & Katija Kessler Germany
29  Markus Gramlich & Patricia Bals Germany
29  Friedrich Heuermann & Carolin Reiter Germany
29  Ronny Hormann & Angelika Haase Germany
29  Markus Vogt & Franka Rippe Germany
29  Michael Westphal & Isabel Thome Germany
34  Martin Holländer & Laura Firle Germany
35  Björn Kuhmann & Patricia Lanois Germany
35  Eric Kurscheidt & Simone Veltzke Germany
37  Sebastian Averbeck & Eva-maria Sangmeister Germany
37  Andre Burmann & Barbara Hillenbrandt Germany
37  Florian El-amir & Anne-kathrin Pawlas Germany
37  Alexander Ewert & Carina Hiesche Germany
37  Matthias Kotfald & Lea Wißmath Germany
37  Anh Vu Lam & Ramune Markeviciute Germany
43  Marc Bärenz & Sandra Hess Germany
43  Björn Hollberg & Annika Knoppik Germany
43  Jannick Richter & Stefanie Schwiese Germany
43  Boris Uebele & Alina Kulesov Germany
47  Marco Bender & Nicole Späth Germany
47  Ricco Lindner & Monika Bathke Germany
47  Christian Söldner & Beatrice Büttner Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

50  Tobias Euler & Swetlana Reich Germany
50  Frèdèric Gun & Anja Seidemann Germany
50  Philipp Hoffmann & Verena Bill Germany
50  Steffen Lenz & Saskia Sparke Germany
50  Bastian Renner & Clelia Höfer Germany
55  Bjorn Brüske & Eleonora Unger Germany
55  Maxi Kuchmann & Klaus Jahn Germany
55  Stefan Pfeiffer & Doris Arz Germany
55  Markus Strauch & Susanne Brost Germany
59  Ralph Krimmel & Rebeca Herbst Germany
59  Rene Schölzel & Jacqueline Franz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}