Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - C Youth Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

C Youth Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Sebastian Schwind & Angela Zimmer Germany
2  Raphael Gross & Julia Fromm Germany
3  Feyzu Fercan & Julia Matschuga Germany
4  Johannes Kopp & Elena Rachinsky Germany
5  Tobias König & Anni Richter Germany
6  Patrick Majerle & Katharina Schäfer Germany
7  Dirk Biotto & Vanessa Willing Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kai Kleine & Leisje Hoster Germany
8  Chris-sören Santelmann & Johanna Chowaniec Germany
10  Sebastian Richter & Kristin Rudolph Germany
11  Michael Rassner & Bettina Bente Germany
12  Robert Ritzel & Antonia Lang Germany

Quarter-final

13  Robin Christ & Lisa Schmitt Germany
13  Denis Richter & Eva-maria Herrmann Germany
15  Frederik Hansen & Anne Jensen Denmark
15  Robert Reitemeyer & Michaela Hösl Germany
15  Tonio Strütt & Ivana Novakovic Germany
18  Dimitri Gärtner & Carina Erbe Germany
19  Bastian Schmitt & Ulrike Maurer Germany
20  Anton Karpaljuk & Daniela Bonner Germany
21  Christian Beer & Bianka Girke Germany
21  Marcel Kroll & Vanessa Zentrich Germany
23  Jan Rotacher & Sophie Egli Switzerland
23  Jewgeni Schalabanov & Christina Limbeck Germany

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Germany
25  Matthias Etues & Helen Sautter Germany
25  Kevin Holzhüter & Sarah Sifi Germany
25  Klaus Weilandt & Julia Schack Germany
29  Michael Bechtle & Nadine Metzger Germany
29  Michael Blessing & Konstaze Nicklisch Germany
31  Michael Graf & Marika Weiß Germany
31  Jan Lungwitz & Carolin Schlassus Germany
33  Stefan Janke & Judith Pingel Germany
33  Benjamin Joneleit & Sabrina Nadolski Germany
33  Eduard Sterzer & Maria Valov Germany
36  Jan Goetsch & Maria Hilber Germany
36  Efstatios Tsirogiannis & Julia Klein Germany
38  Benjamin Buttler & Lydia Mehlberg Germany
38  Patrick Müller & Mirjam Diller Germany
40  Andreas Heiduck & Bettina Tesling Germany
40  Taskin Sirinaga & Aysun Sirinaga Germany
42  Norman Keller & Antje Zeisler Germany
43  Alexander Belyamna & Kathi Hornberger Germany
43  Michael Makovec & Julia Pircher Germany
43  Francesco Trojano & Anna Boucheleva Germany
43  Marian Ziemons & Marion Kirste Germany
43  Sascha Zimmermann & Tanja Zimmermann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}