Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Junior II D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Junior II D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  David Werner & Diana Kushnir Germany
2  Kevin Müller & Kristina Margert Germany
3  Irineu De Santiago & Nathalie Bonus Germany
4  Juli Mkrtumian & Bianca Einholz Germany
5  Tobias Leibrock & Marina Merker Germany
6  Dominik Schäfer & Nicole Tomczyk Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Thomas Melcher & Kristina Straub Germany
8  Adrian Perez & Slata Konon Germany
9  Julian Metza & Kirsten Utermann Germany
10  Stefan Heynold & Romy Forkel Germany

Quarter-final

11  Christoph Schäfer & Elena Peters Germany
12  Nikolas Petker & Julia Kuschner Germany
13  Nikolay Krakovskiy & Yuliya Shapinska Germany
13  Paul Piskun & Janin Schneider Germany
15  Fabian Rudolph & Stephanie Loschinger Germany
16  Alexander Göpel & Melanie Schaaf Germany
17  Sebastian Kuhn & Sabrina Roth Germany
18  Andreas Mayer & Anne Heim Germany

Round 1 (top 35)

19  Marcus Fritsch & Sandra Nietsch Germany
19  Alexander Quiring & Michelle Meinhardt Germany
21  Dany Vieira & Vania Caexeiro Germany
22  Henry Haack & Theresa Canda Germany
23  Jonathan Barz & Stefanie Raabfaber Germany
24  Christopher Denzer & Anna Marina Degtjareva Germany
24  Stephan Hähnel & Dominique Weiß Germany
26  Nicandro Biachini & Aurelie Biachini Germany
26  Patrick Heß & Livia Ehrentraut Germany
26  Daniel Kistner & Aline Kwiotek Germany
26  Claudio Lopes & Magaly Dos Santos Luxembourg
26  Robin Wesely & Michelle Wesely Germany
31  Dimitri Bredschneider & Swetlana Sakoulina Germany
31  Matthias Musiol & Maike Scheiba Germany
33  Stefan Erbe & Sabrina Lehnis Germany
34  Lukas Zapf & Katharina Thomas Germany
35  Vitali Dieter & Luisa Gretschko Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}