Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Youth B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Youth B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs Germany
2  Christian Langert & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany
3  Kim Willecke & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany
4  Daniel Wesner & Aljona Rubanenko Germany
5  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann Germany
6  Dimitri Neuendank & Anastasia Martynaova Germany
7  Christian Smits & Marta Kuzmenko Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sebastian Friedrich & Elisabetta Petruzelli Germany
9  Philipp Lechner & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany

Quarter-final

10  Johann Deter & Lilia Grenz Germany
10  Marius Eckert & Angelina Samaras Germany
12  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber Germany
13  Ronny Damm & Sindy Zaunick Germany
13  Benjamin Ohse & Mona Gauß Germany
15  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp Germany
16  Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner Germany
17  Julian Möller & Julia Temtsine Germany
18  Maximilian Von Bredow & Deborah Soldner Germany
18  Benjamin Heuer & Julia Mazurek Germany
18  Andreas Kitsche & Marieann Jacob Germany
21  Dimitrij Margowzew & Anna Ilchenko Germany
22  Michael Maas & Julia Michaelis Germany
23  Sebastian Fleischer & Anne Krüger Germany
24  Christopher Buhr & Katharina Kiehl Germany
24  Florian Kretschmer & Christina Ewald Germany
24  Martin Rikovsky & Yvonne Schröder Germany
24  Torsten Scheithauer & Marina Forster Germany
24  Alexander Tietz & Cornelia Stöske Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

29  Davide Pace & Alisa Rößling Germany
30  Paul Kasakow & Stephanie Pleiss Germany
31  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi Germany
32  Michael Hörner & Jennifer Vieheilig Germany
32  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
32  Kai Stasik & Verena Pape Germany
35  Walter Hirning & Beate Zitzmann Germany
35  Timo Renner & Isabell Fillips Germany
35  Fabian Schmitt & Nicole Franz Germany
38  Marc Lecreq & Jessica Weber Germany
38  Ingo Nöhring & Therese Schaller Germany
40  Patrick Bräuer & Tina Zielke Germany
40  Frank Hermann & Corinna Scheid Germany
40  Simon Schumacher & Susen Strangfeld Germany
43  Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens Germany
43  Jan Frederik Wockenfuss & Lea Yngve Wockenfuss Germany
45  Eric Arndt & Eileen Arndt Germany
45  Tobias Eissmann & Katja Schröpfer Germany
45  Christoph Rosenkranz & Marlen Alexander Germany
45  Florian Von Spiegel & Maria Hengst Germany
45  Domenik Wanner & Rosmarie Eder Germany
45  Matthias Wehrfeld & Stephanie Frank Germany

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Tom Rössler & Christin Hofmann Germany
52  Christoph Divko & Carina Müller Germany
52  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke Germany
52  Johannes Lissner & Imke Irmscher Germany
55  Lukas Haselmann & Anne Trummer Germany
56  Marco Blickensdorf & Gloria Trösse Germany
56  Markus Daab & Saskia Kroiss Germany
56  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn Germany
56  Alexander Kirchner & Katrin Droste Germany
56  Klaus Rohatzsch & Jennifer Haus Germany
56  Thomas Tauscher & Christiane Fritsch Germany
62  Uwe Reuschel & Sandra Hirschfeld Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}