Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Youth D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2004

Youth D Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  David Kinsky & Manon Schweinfurth Germany
2  Johannes Muschal & Tanja Kotter Germany
3  Tobias Jancke & Valentina Dill Germany
4  Oguz Emeklibas & Alessandra Alongi Germany
5  Torben Sens & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
6  Alexander Malachinski & Candida Piras Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Dippel & Rebecca Bisang Germany
7  Mark Rassner & Jasmin Kaiser Germany
9  Lukas Leutgöb & Olga Tjukov Germany

Quarter-final

10  Christian Kaller & Laura Brosch Germany
10  Norman Kradepohl & Jennifer Steuer Germany
10  Marco Kruse & Tanja Ihden Germany
13  Mathias Weber & Laura Merkel Germany
14  Nicolas Ehret & Katharina Sophie Anderl Germany
15  Timon Kaufmann & Elisabeth Haller Germany
16  Marc Dahlem & Janina Kraft Germany
16  Jonathan Kan & Lena Flamm Germany
19  Manuel Mohr & Daniela Rossano Germany
20  Willi Baranec & Olga Larin Germany
20  Nickolas Gündling & Christina Rehse Germany
20  Steffen Koch & Nalini Kohlmeyer Germany
20  Eric Neudert & Susanne Keckeis Germany
24  Tobias Wolf & Maria Petkovski Germany

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Thomas Kohl & Barbara Denzer Germany
26  Angelo Alemanno & Veronika Difede Germany
26  Peter Frank & Pia Bartschat Germany
26  Florian Huber & Nina Trautz Germany
26  Eduard Kats & Beatrice Arndt Germany
26  Patrick Koburger & Katharina Gellert Germany
26  Matthäus Langer & Dina Marquardt Germany
26  Sebastian Marinescu & Lisa Heijenga Germany
26  Simon Pedro Martinez-zuviria & Verena Prägert Germany
26  Wadim Ostapenko & Inga Ljarisch Germany
26  Martin Schermuly & Eva Jankowski Germany
26  Benjamin Schmeer & Gina Lisa Knoll Germany
37  Stephan Hinze & Madeline Böhler Germany
37  Kilian Jung & Anna Scherer Germany
37  Daniel Wiener & Patricia Lucke Germany
40  Alexander Fischer & Stefanie Bohlen Germany
41  Mario Illinger & Lilian Ebert Germany
41  Enrico König & Isabel Kahle Germany
41  Holger Rosebrock & Elena Gelfand Germany
44  Jakob Hildebrand & Marina Born Germany
45  Remy Pagard & Angelica Panetta Germany
45  Philippe Ricardo & Andrea Dacosta Germany
45  Tobias Wolf & Maika Bütger Germany
48  Alexander Bechtold & Laura Eckes Germany
49  Daniel Zimmermann & Marieruth Krahè Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}