Results from Hessen Tanzt 2009 - Amateur S Standard Saturday, 09 May 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2009
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 09 May 2009

Amateur S Standard Saturday, 09 May 2009

Final

1  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
2  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
3  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
4  Dragan Meshkov & Julia Belch Germany
5  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
6  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
8  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
8  Björn Langpaap & Anna Korbutt Germany
8  Andrei Scrab & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
11  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
12  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
13  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
13  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
15  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany

Quarter-final

16  Nico Izzo & Mandy Izzo Germany
16  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germany
16  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany
16  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Germany
20  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
21  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germany
22  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
23  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
23  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
25  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germany
26  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germany
27  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

28  Philipp Hartmann & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
29  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Germany
29  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
31  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Germany
32  Torben Fedder & Simone Mitlehner Germany
32  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
34  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum Germany
34  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
34  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
34  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
38  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany
38  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germany
40  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Germany
40  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
42  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
42  Marcel Fels & Vera Paulus Netherlands
44  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germany
44  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
44  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
44  Ronald Zimmermann & Alexandra Schieferdecker Germany
48  Pascal Lechner & Sandra Wahlenmeier Germany
48  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Germany

Round 1 (top 85)

50  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
50  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
52  Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Austria
52  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
54  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Germany
55  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
55  Lenny Howard & Christina Kessler Germany
55  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Netherlands
55  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germany
59  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
60  Torsten Buschmann & Mareike Mayer Germany
60  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germany
60  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germany
63  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
63  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germany
65  W Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
66  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
66  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germany
66  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
69  Frank Maninski & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germany
69  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
69  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germany
69  Falk Wulz & Sara Wagner Germany
73  Eike Arndt & Carlotta Weingarten Germany
73  Claus Micka & Solveig Geisinger Germany
75  Michael Esser & Veronica Gärtner Germany
75  Rene Kern & Anne Neumann Germany
77  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Germany
77  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Germany
77  Sven Ole Paulsen & Leona Steinack Germany
77  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Germany
81  Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier Germany
81  Joschka Wulle & Mirijam Wulle Germany
83  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germany
83  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
85  Oliver Wöstenfeld & Laura Pohlmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}