Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult A Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult A Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Thibault Denis & Isabella Purzner Germany
2  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
3  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
4  Sebastian Kröger & Aleksandra Scheludko Germany
5  Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta Germany
6  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Joanna Wiese Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow Germany
8  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Germany
9  Nick Dieckmann & Annik Burger Germany
10  Denis Deisser & Lorena Karolin Finger Germany
10  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Germany
12  Fabian Bonny & Anja Swerew Germany
13  Joscha Engel & Jana Brücher Germany
14  Patrick Reischmann & Stefanie Brachmann Germany

Quarter-final

15  Paul Frlicka & Kristina Stehle Germany
15  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
15  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
18  Gianluca Cicerone & Angelina Schmitt Germany
18  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann Germany
20  Timo Siemering & Carolin Eckner Germany
20  Lukas Stralek & Tanja Piel Germany
22  Dimitro Schmuck & Tatjana Lavrova Germany
22  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
24  Alexandr Gurchak & Sandra Schulz Germany
25  Julian Schmidt & Ingrid Kelsch Germany
26  Andre Przyborski & Sabrina Letzel Germany
27  Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov Germany

Round 2 (top 52)

28  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
28  Quanah Miko Sanchez & Annika Rommeler Germany
28  Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
31  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany
32  Rafael Wybranietz & Alla Tolstocheeva Germany
33  Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko Germany
33  Denis Margert & Valentina Dill Germany
35  Christopher Gralka & Ann Kathrin Kubitz Germany
35  Evgeny Klyukin & Severine Bartel Germany
35  Christopher Voigt & Inga Jörns Germany
38  Alexander Schwaderer & Valentina Ohrmann Germany
39  Julien Hammersbacher & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
40  Jan Backes & Vera Müller Germany
40  Marius Dürr & Natalie Vollmer Germany
40  Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
40  Christian Schmidt & Stefanie Schumacher Germany
44  Willi Lein & Olga Larin Germany
44  Lars Von Der Wense & Lisa Bohla Germany
46  Andreas Bächler & Sajda Kindler Germany
47  Kim Oliver Köbisch & Sarah Leschke Germany
47  Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
47  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Anett Kristin Wiskemann Germany
50  Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel Germany
50  Tobias Strack & Andrea Wagner Germany
52  Sven Buchholz & Laura Beichel Germany

Round 1 (top 103)

53  Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
53  Tim Liebschwager & Pia Scharfenberg Germany
53  Arthur Merkel & Katharina Romanenko Germany
53  Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker Germany
53  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germany
53  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
59  Oliver Mothes & Annett Neumann Germany
60  Erik Benicke & Theresa Taube Germany
60  Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Germany
60  Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek Germany
60  Enrico Tschöpel & Bianca Degener Germany
64  Sascha Thalhammer & Melanie Lachner Germany
65  Raphael Gross & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
65  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
65  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Germany
65  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj Germany
69  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
69  Tobias Strobel & Diana Strobel Germany
69  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Rebecca Schone Germany
72  Alexander Henning & Lena Henning Germany
72  Florian Huber & Simone Janek Germany
72  Timo Pagel & Denise Weiss Germany
75  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn Germany
75  Frank Repschläger & Nadja Kollrepp Germany
75  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
78  Sascha Hammel & Olga Pervych Germany
78  Leonard Hess & Juliana Nickele Germany
78  Michael Kirsebauer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany
78  René Schulte & Katija Kessler Germany
82  Ansgar Himmel & Vesna Petrovic Germany
82  Sebastian Laube & Laura Korndörfer Germany
84  Andreas Geltinger & Melanie Fischer Germany
85  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
85  Thiemo Coors & Ina Dreissigacker Germany
85  Philipp Langer & Christine Hermann Germany
88  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
88  Zhizhou Fang & Katerina Garbina Germany
88  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
91  Sebastian Gabler & Corinna Beer Germany
91  Olaf Lemburg & Sonja Volk Germany
93  Manuel Zinecker & Marina Coordes Germany
94  Deniz Atamann & Hannah Metzdorf Germany
94  Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens Germany
94  Dirk Müller & Sabine Schneikart Germany
97  Marc Hartung & Yvonne Martin Germany
97  Marcus Leinweber & Viktoriya Kucherenko Germany
97  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
97  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
97  Alexander Wilchelm & Katharina Tschilikin Germany
102  Hannes Driftmann & Carolin Häger-stölting Germany
102  René Richter & Yvonne Khatir Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}