Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult A Standard Saturday, 08 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult A Standard Saturday, 08 May 2010

Final

1  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
2  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
3  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger Germany
4  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
5  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
6  Hannes Voidel & Sandra Lossin Germany
7  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
9  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-maria Goldhahn (aka Fronhofer ) Germany
9  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
11  Kevin Essmann & Helena Götze Germany
11  Oliver Stachetzky & Lisa-Sophie Runge Germany

Quarter-final

13  Carsten Hornung & Anna Vinogradova Germany
14  Oliver Klepsch & Jennifer Woska Germany
15  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany
16  Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
17  Tobias Krüger & Regina Volkova Germany
17  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

19  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
19  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Germany
19  Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Germany
22  Erik Benicke & Theresa Taube Germany
23  Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Austria
24  Markus Müller & Anna-Katharina Schramke Austria
25  Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn Germany
26  Dirk Holl & Katharina Sager Germany
27  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germany
28  Christian Beckerat & Anja Beckerat Germany
28  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Germany
28  Sebastian Laube & Laura Korndörfer Germany
31  Sebastian Hofreiter & Miriam Nalezniak Germany
32  Johannes Kreutzer & Karolina Scibor Germany
32  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germany
34  Tobias Strobel & Diana Strobel Germany
35  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
36  Ralph Adamek & Daniela Dimova Germany

Round 1 (top 71)

37  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
37  Rafael Jucha & Maria Hirnich Germany
39  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
40  Roland Brügel & Maria Tzschentke Germany
41  Hilko Delonge & Frauke Fabelje Germany
41  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany
41  Torsten Schriewer & Melanie Weidlich Germany
44  Jan Rudolph & Kim Becker Germany
44  Dmytro Samarsky & Jelizaweta Vlasova Germany
44  Dimitro Schmuck & Tatjana Lavrova Germany
44  Heiko Weidlich & Melanie Marx Germany
48  Uwe Fermum & Tanja Engel Germany
49  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Germany
49  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
49  Emanuel Unser & Christine Bareis Germany
52  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
52  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Germany
52  Sascha Thalhammer & Melanie Lachner Germany
55  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
56  Daniel Reker & Helena Schardt Germany
57  Steffen Feeser & Aline Kwiotek Germany
58  Daniel Becker & Katja Schöler Germany
59  Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Germany
60  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
61  Andreas Hellendahl & Kira Reising Germany
61  Dirk Schmitz & Stefanie Putz Germany
63  Philipp Langer & Christine Hermann Germany
63  Peter Smejkal & Sandra Dumser Germany
65  Christian Höllfritsch & Alexandra Landmann Germany
66  Christian Weber & Kim Weber (aka Sturm) Germany
67  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
68  Markus Hunkel & Christine Hunkel Germany
68  Matthias Schmitt & Diana Schatz Germany
68  Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
68  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}