Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult B Latin Saturday, 08 May 2010

Final

1  Xi Dünnhoff & Ramona Sikora Germany
2  Manuel Endres & Saskia Göhler Germany
3  Dominic Kossinna & Lea Kühnreich Germany
4  Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
5  Jonathan Gregory & Iris Beirith Germany
6  Valentin Unruh & Magdalena Uhler Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany
7  Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
9  Paul Piskun & Dominique Weiß Germany
9  Sören Tiegel & Melanie Ockert Germany
11  Martin Schermuly & Alexandra Koscielny Germany
12  Rolf Hohenwald & Sina D´Heureuse Germany
12  Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
14  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany

Quarter-final

15  Julian Schütz & Anne Müssig Germany
16  Marco Rath & Katharina Lautner Germany
16  Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
16  Fransceco Troiano & Irina Becker Germany
19  Johannes Hofmann & Alice Ligouis Germany
19  Adem Saban & Rosalba Sciarratta Germany
21  Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany
21  Johannes Sitnikow & Tatjana Berg Germany
23  Juy Kiet Chak & Gita Weizmann Germany
24  Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Germany
24  Arne Kröger & Daniela Taibi Germany
26  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
26  Jens Oberrath & Bianca Roth Germany
28  Ralf Bläsing & Jasmin Khalil Germany

Round 2 (top 55)

29  Robert Autsch & Mareike Ponsel Germany
29  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
29  Daniel Sutter & Rebecca Kuhn Germany
32  Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
32  Thomas Möller & Vanessa Sikorski Germany
32  Richard Peter & Susanne Stadlmueller Germany
32  Ralf Steiger & Anne Debray Germany
36  Rafael Carvaloh Castro & Sara Niemeyer Germany
36  Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
36  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
36  Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
36  Marc Mühlmann & Silke Koncz Germany
41  Fabian Geukens & Denise Debold Germany
41  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
41  Markus Lang & Martina Geser Germany
41  Andrei Mik & Chaska Huaman-Bursztyn Germany
41  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
46  Kirill Berezovski & Miriam Cheema Germany
46  Dirk Gutöhrlein & Sabrina Porkert Germany
48  Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
48  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
50  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
50  Stephan Wirth & Catherina Voss Germany
52  Franz Osterwald & Michaela Hirschmann Germany
53  Patrick Bubeck & Claudia Frick Germany
54  Frank Dietermann & Olga Arbatskikh Germany
55  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany

Round 1 (top 107)

56  Karl Franz & Inessa Kulagina Germany
56  Sven Guske & Carolin Sommer Germany
56  Tim Liebschwager & Pia Scharfenberg Germany
56  David Matthis & Yasmin Müller (aka Langner) Germany
60  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
61  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
61  Thomas Heinz & Julia Siebert Germany
61  Sven Scheibe & Veronique Posselt Germany
61  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
65  Thorsten Fackelmann & Pia Pflichthofer Germany
65  Steve Hädicke & Marika Weiß Germany
65  Marco Opitz & Pia Pokorny Germany
65  Alexander Schell & Madeleine Herceg Germany
65  Christopher Schmitt & Melanie Zensner Germany
70  Sascha Lehna & Karin Pelka Germany
70  Markus Moser & Inge Dotz Germany
72  Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
73  Florian Braun & Franziska Doll Germany
73  Markus Daab & Jessica Daab Germany
73  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
76  Felix Becher & Marie-carolin Götze Germany
76  Marko Hüsch & Sabrina Kalinke Germany
76  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
76  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
80  Elmar Friedrich & Martina Müller Germany
81  Björn Rolf Beglau & Anna Vdovicenkova Germany
81  Robin Hemp & Jaclyn Bertram Germany
81  Michael Schmelzle & Patricia Laue Germany
81  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
81  Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
86  Andre Brandewiede & Janina Lemke Germany
86  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
86  Mirko Witt & Kristin Mohnhaupt Germany
89  Alexander Cherbak & Ella Cherbak Germany
89  Stephan Dambach & Sonja Andrea Topic Germany
89  Paul-stefan Gronauer & Katharina Bahr Germany
89  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
93  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl Germany
93  Philipp Krempel & Jennifer Zimmer Germany
93  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
96  Gustaf Salzwedel & Kim Stadermann Germany
96  Peter Smejkal & Sandra Dumser Germany
98  Markus Zeller & Linda Gottschlich Germany
99  Tobias Hübner & Anna-maren Diehl Germany
99  Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
101  Peter Gleisberg & Simin Afschar Germany
101  Florian Philipps & Lena Simonowic Germany
103  Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
103  Ivan Lucenko & Elina Reinhard Germany
103  Martin Scholz & Angi Solymosi Germany
106  Hannes Kollmann & Natalie Sattler Germany
106  Benjamin Simmer & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}