Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult B Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult B Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Manuel Endres & Saskia Göhler Germany
2  Xi Dünnhoff & Ramona Sikora Germany
3  Jonathan Gregory & Iris Beirith Germany
4  Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
5  Karl Franz & Inessa Kulagina Germany
6  Eduard Rempe & Lisa Magerkurth Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Johannes Hofmann & Alice Ligouis Germany
7  Marco Rath & Katharina Lautner Germany
7  Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
10  Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
10  Julian Schütz & Anne Müssig Germany
12  Ralf Bläsing & Jasmin Khalil Germany
12  Rolf Hohenwald & Sina D´Heureuse Germany
12  Christopher John & Carina Huvers Germany
12  Richard Peter & Susanne Stadlmueller Germany
16  Oskar Reck & Michelle Bauersachs Germany

Quarter-final

17  Tobias Kluth & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
18  Valentin Unruh & Magdalena Uhler Germany
19  Johannes Sitnikow & Tatjana Berg Germany
20  Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
20  Jan-Niklas Zinke & Corinna Volke Germany
22  Björn Clausen & Linda Geske Germany
23  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany
24  Stephan Wirth & Catherina Voss Germany
25  Ralf Steiger & Anne Debray Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
26  Paul Piskun & Dominique Weiß Germany
28  Florian Braun & Franziska Doll Germany
28  Arne Kröger & Daniela Taibi Germany
28  Thomas Möller & Vanessa Sikorski Germany
28  Sven Scheibe & Veronique Posselt Germany
28  Christopher Schmitt & Melanie Zensner Germany
28  Sascha Winter & Hannah Busch Germany
34  Marc Mühlmann & Silke Koncz Germany
35  Dirk Gutöhrlein & Sabrina Porkert Germany
35  Thomas Heinz & Julia Siebert Germany
37  Patrick Bubeck & Claudia Frick Germany
37  Christopher Hopfe & Marieke Heinrich Germany
37  Andrei Mik & Chaska Huaman-Bursztyn Germany
40  Kirill Berezovski & Miriam Cheema Germany
40  Sven Guske & Carolin Sommer Germany
40  Fransceco Troiano & Irina Becker Germany
43  Meick Gebbert & Daniela Finck Germany
44  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
45  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
45  Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe Germany
47  Yannick Drünkler & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
48  Alexander Schell & Madeleine Herceg Germany
49  W Dominic Kossinna & Lea Kühnreich Germany
49  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany

Round 1 (top 98)

51  Alexander Cherbak & Ella Cherbak Germany
51  Konrad Klamm & Jana Hoffmann Germany
51  David Matthis & Yasmin Müller (aka Langner) Germany
54  Marco Opitz & Pia Pokorny Germany
54  Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
56  Frank Dietermann & Olga Arbatskikh Germany
56  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
58  Thorsten Fackelmann & Pia Pflichthofer Germany
58  Waldemar Feidenheimer & Sandra Jaskolka Germany
58  Elmar Friedrich & Martina Müller Germany
58  Fabian Geukens & Denise Debold Germany
58  Steve Hädicke & Marika Weiß Germany
58  Jens Oberrath & Bianca Roth Germany
58  Daniel Sutter & Rebecca Kuhn Germany
65  Juy Kiet Chak & Gita Weizmann Germany
65  Markus Moser & Inge Dotz Germany
65  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
65  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
69  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
69  Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
71  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
71  Sascha Lehna & Karin Pelka Germany
73  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
73  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
73  Peter Smejkal & Sandra Dumser Germany
76  Andreas Hoffmann & Karina Heidt Germany
77  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
77  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
79  Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
79  Robin Hemp & Jaclyn Bertram Germany
79  Benjamin Zölde & Amelie Jauch Germany
82  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
82  Michael Schmelzle & Patricia Laue Germany
84  Paul-stefan Gronauer & Katharina Bahr Germany
84  Philipp Krempel & Jennifer Zimmer Germany
86  Konstantin Tsang & Franziska Kiehling Germany
86  Mirko Witt & Kristin Mohnhaupt Germany
88  Marko Hüsch & Sabrina Kalinke Germany
88  Michael Kliche & Lisa Zettler Germany
88  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
91  Andre Brandewiede & Janina Lemke Germany
91  Hannes Kollmann & Natalie Sattler Germany
91  Ivan Lucenko & Elina Reinhard Germany
94  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
94  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
96  Gustaf Salzwedel & Kim Stadermann Germany
97  Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
98  Peter Gleisberg & Simin Afschar Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}