Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult B Standard Saturday, 08 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult B Standard Saturday, 08 May 2010

Final

1  Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
2  Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
3  Josef Sedlmair & Xenia Dann Germany
4  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
5  Mathias Beckmann & Verena Pape Germany
6  Philipp Wortmann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
8  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
9  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
10  Rafael Carvaloh Castro & Sara Niemeyer Germany
11  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
11  Felix Möller & Vanessa Volke Germany

Quarter-final

13  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
13  Sven Mau & Karin Schuster Germany
13  Jewgeni Schalabanov & Anna Fedorachko Germany
13  Sebastian Scherg & Solveig Ewerth Germany
17  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
18  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
19  Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
20  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
21  Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
22  Jan Zaminer & Muna Brisam Germany
23  Malte Kopplin & Manuela Mägerlein Germany

Round 2 (top 44)

24  Mark Krause & Catharina Wolf Germany
25  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
25  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj Germany
27  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
28  Steve Hädicke & Marika Weiß Germany
28  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germany
28  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
31  Tristan Helwig & Sarah Torka Germany
32  Nils Junga & Tatjana Schönmaier Germany
33  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Christien Krause Germany
33  Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
35  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
36  Tilman Ahlfeldt & Cathleen Filip Germany
36  Michael Ebert & Jenny Kegelmann Germany
38  Bastian Bastel & Annika Dörenkamp Germany
38  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
40  Karl Franz & Inessa Kulagina Germany
41  Tim Ramke & Sarah Engels Germany
42  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
43  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
44  Benjamin Hirsch & Sonja Plewa Germany

Round 1 (top 88)

45  Aria Baniahmad & Yvonne Böhme Germany
46  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
46  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
46  Marco Jacobs & Kirsten Winter Germany
46  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
46  Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
51  Marc-frederic Schäfer & Linda Bleul Switzerland
52  Michael Klug & Daniela Klug Germany
52  Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
52  Niels Van Laag & Aleksandra Wasiak Germany
55  Alexander Von Bethusy & Alexandra Worbs Germany
55  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
57  Nils Benger & Alexandra Hänchen Germany
57  Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
57  Stefan Kürpig & Esther Land Germany
60  Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
60  Jens Cosmo & Martina Klimm Germany
60  Ulrich Trodler & Solveig Herrmann Germany
63  Henrik Beneke & Sabrina Schindler Germany
64  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
65  Frank Hillwig & Christine Cech Germany
65  Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany
67  Ralf Junghans & Dana Bujard Germany
67  Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
67  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
70  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
70  Sascha Gessner & Andrea Gessner Germany
70  Patric Sebastian Paass & Linda Heuser Germany
70  Peter Schmidt & Michaela Gohl Germany
74  Felix Becher & Marie-carolin Götze Germany
75  Reinhold Lösel & Saskia Stark Germany
75  Georg Strünkmann & Anja Söchtig Germany
77  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
77  Alexey Vladimirov & Alena Moisevva Germany
79  Björn Rolf Beglau & Anna Vdovicenkova Germany
79  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
81  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Germany
81  Christian Küchenthal & Nadine Jungk Germany
81  Micael Nub & Ricarda Unger Germany
84  Philipp Krempel & Jennifer Zimmer Germany
84  Stefan Wieczorek & Annette Höing Germany
86  Moritz Bednarski & Katharina Bartel Germany
86  Sven Garmhausen & Lena Vogler Germany
86  Marthy Heijnen & Angelica Scholgens Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}