Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult B Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult B Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
2  Nicolas Stein & Caroline Katzer Germany
3  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
4  Jewgeni Schalabanov & Anna Fedorachko Germany
5  Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
6  Eike Loppenthien & Kimberley Goral Germany
7  Rafael Carvaloh Castro & Sara Niemeyer Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Germany
8  Haotian Wang & Rosemarie Rausch Germany
10  Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
11  Felix Schubert & Xenia Stumpf Germany
12  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany

Quarter-final

13  Felix Möller & Vanessa Volke Germany
14  Philipp Wortmann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
15  Mathias Beckmann & Verena Pape Germany
16  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
17  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
17  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
19  Hendrik Brinkmann & Michelle Scholz Germany
20  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

21  Tristan Helwig & Sarah Torka Germany
21  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj Germany
23  Steve Hädicke & Marika Weiß Germany
24  Marc Menebröcker & Aletta Thielen Germany
25  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
26  Karl Franz & Inessa Kulagina Germany
26  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
28  Malte Kopplin & Manuela Mägerlein Germany
28  Mark Krause & Catharina Wolf Germany
30  Marco Jacobs & Kirsten Winter Germany
31  Tilman Ahlfeldt & Cathleen Filip Germany
31  Alexander Von Bethusy & Alexandra Worbs Germany
33  Nils Benger & Alexandra Hänchen Germany
34  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
34  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
36  Michael Ebert & Jenny Kegelmann Germany

Round 1 (top 70)

37  Felix Becher & Marie-carolin Götze Germany
37  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
39  Alex Baier & Irina Akalowski Germany
39  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
39  Stefan Kürpig & Esther Land Germany
39  Marc-frederic Schäfer & Linda Bleul Switzerland
43  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germany
44  Marcus Haase & Desire Steinbach Germany
45  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
46  Henrik Beneke & Sabrina Schindler Germany
46  Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
48  Ulrich Trodler & Solveig Herrmann Germany
49  Frank Hillwig & Christine Cech Germany
49  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
51  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
51  Jürgen Ersch & Sonja Weisel Germany
53  Michael Klug & Daniela Klug Germany
53  Georg Strünkmann & Anja Söchtig Germany
55  Thomas Gumbsch & Alina Gruseck Germany
55  Daniel Leypold & Marie Schellhammer Germany
55  Dennis Von Poblotzki & Janett Ständer Germany
55  Tim Ramke & Sarah Engels Germany
59  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
59  Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany
61  Sven Garmhausen & Lena Vogler Germany
61  Micael Nub & Ricarda Unger Germany
63  Moritz Bednarski & Katharina Bartel Germany
64  Karsten Klingelhöfer & Timea Smajda Germany
64  Reinhold Lösel & Saskia Stark Germany
66  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
66  Alexey Vladimirov & Alena Moisevva Germany
68  Paul-stefan Gronauer & Katharina Bahr Germany
68  Marthy Heijnen & Angelica Scholgens Germany
68  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}