Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult C Latin Saturday, 08 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult C Latin Saturday, 08 May 2010

Final

1  Thilo Haamann & Sladana Kerwel Germany
2  Peter Van Recum & Maria Schulle Germany
3  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
4  Eugen Sakharov & Alexandra Kästner Germany
5  Marcel Glagla & Catrin Richter Germany
6  Moritz Heemann & Jennifer Vilter Germany
7  René Strahl & Wiebke Bormann Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
8  Felix Lever & Jessica Graeser Germany
10  Florian Niermann & Lea Kuhlmann Germany
11  Marcel Bahr & Sabrina Tombergs Germany
11  Thomas Pfeiffer & Anna Szymanski Germany
13  Felix Meurer & Lisa Föcker Germany
14  Andreas Bauernfeind & Caroline Eybl Austria
15  Roman Kim & Madeleine Hacker Germany
16  Christian Hecker & Stephanie Schallhorn Germany
17  Michael Schülke & Stephanie Meister Germany

Quarter-final

18  Thomas Gruber & Laura Puchtler Austria
19  Philipp Büttner & Anastasia Bogomolova Germany
19  Martin Prinzler & Larissa Ariane Schweppe Germany
19  Ronny Schmidt & Maura Magdalena Zylla Germany
22  Daniel Benoit & Lisa Meissner Germany
22  Mark Minn & Maria-Laura Caruano Germany
24  Adrian Hemler & Luisa Bißwanger Germany
25  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Germany
25  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Germany
25  Alexander Mohmeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
28  Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Germany
29  Christian Giesswein & Romana Gleirscher Austria
30  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Germany
31  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Germany
32  Daniel Beck & Jennifer Kilian Germany
33  Rene Johannes Minden & Nastasia Klinner Germany

Round 2 (top 61)

34  Viktor Bauer & Jasmin Kostorz Germany
34  Marcel Holzweißig & Maike Kiefer Germany
34  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
34  Olivier Morelle & Katharina Berwing Germany
34  Kai Niemeyer & Ina Rademacher Germany
34  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Germany
34  Lukas Städler & Frederike Frieds Germany
41  Stefan Kaufmann & Franziska Mennicke Germany
41  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Germany
41  Philipp Winkler & Mareike Notermanns Germany
44  Julian Pinkse & Leonie Dötig Germany
44  Adrian Seck & Sandra Haggenmüller Germany
44  Mirko Wilhelm & Katharina Mausbach Germany
47  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Germany
48  Paul Gehlen & Lisa Pumilia Germany
48  Clemens Kuprian & Eva Christina Krzizek Austria
48  Patrick Tulodetzki & Anna Wilczek Germany
51  Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
51  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Germany
53  Adrian Deckers & Theresa Stockhoff Germany
53  Daniel Urich & Anna Lena Heller Germany
55  Julien Bayet & Lisa Maria Schiestel Germany
55  Alexander Grimm & Veronika Dick Germany
57  Patrick Gretzki & Sonja Stephenson Germany
58  Christian Meiss & Vanessa Pantle Germany
58  Matthias Rohde & Evelyn Listl Germany
60  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
61  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany

Round 1 (top 122)

62  Oliver Fachinger & Marilena Mann Germany
62  Maximilian Roth & Valerie Noack Germany
62  Patrick Schumann & Sonja-sandra Schumann Germany
65  Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Germany
65  Daniel Napolitano & Katharina Kochon Germany
67  Sören Gaudlitz & Vanessa Bedregal Germany
67  Manuel Janocha & Carolin Szasz Germany
67  Eric Kurscheidt & Katharina Wendt Germany
67  Alexander Moller & Lena Steinacker Germany
71  Timo Meisterknecht & Lina Kröplin Germany
71  Niclas Schwardt & Laura Kaphengst Germany
71  Thomas Walther & Christiane Walther Germany
74  Paul Dosenbetov & Olga Laukert Germany
74  Tim Heinke & Christine Horn Germany
74  Patrick Schäfer & Marina Schmidt Germany
74  Martin Vaegler & Nicola Glockle Germany
74  Markus Vogel & Silke Weinmann Germany
79  Marco Gulde & Anja Kinberger Germany
79  Volker Henschel & Jenna Overhageböck Germany
79  Ulf Karnikowski & Melanie Wallisch Germany
79  Sebastian Opitz & Kristina Reiß Germany
79  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
79  Alexander Rohrig & Katharina Vogtmeier Germany
85  Christian Pankau & Janine Schink Germany
85  Maximilian Ritzert & Aylin Ilhan Germany
85  Andy Theuer & Nadja Radler Germany
85  Marian Ziemons & Lena Albert Germany
89  Alexander Bauer & Veronika Graf Germany
89  Simon Benner & Nadine Menne Germany
89  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Scholz Germany
89  Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
89  Marius Quadflieg & Rebecca Röder Germany
94  Jérémie Christaller & Lydia Spaan Germany
94  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
94  Peter Kraus & Petra Kleisinger Germany
94  Uwe Schanbacher & Stephanie Biermann Germany
98  Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
98  Timo Welzel & Ivonne Zeller Germany
100  Björn Buslei & Jennifer Klefisch Germany
100  Johannes Stoll & Aglaja Koch Germany
102  Volker Blumensaat & Christin Roeskes Germany
102  Matthias Grünewald & Christiane Roth Germany
102  Richard Höhne & Nadine Schramm Germany
102  Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
102  Sascha Kuhne & Carina Markert Germany
102  Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
102  Markus Titz & Eva Hagel Germany
109  Jan Max Reinhardt & Bärbel Selheim Germany
109  Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
109  Tobias Stellwagen & Janine Hecker Germany
109  Sascha Thiede & Marina Camp Germany
113  Andrej Dycevskij & Frauke Eimer Germany
113  Christian Möser & Mariana Ferreira-conde Germany
115  Nils Benger & Alexandra Hänchen Germany
115  Björn Berger & Verena Bönsch-willschütz Germany
115  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
115  Kirill Kalacovs & Regina Tregulov Germany
115  Thomas Traut & Anastasya Konyukhova Germany
115  André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
121  Marco Blickensdorf & Mariella Reeps Germany
122  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}