Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult C Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult C Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Peter Van Recum & Maria Schulle Germany
2  Eugen Sakharov & Alexandra Kästner Germany
3  Marcel Bahr & Sabrina Tombergs Germany
4  Artjom Lalafarjan & Roberta Leo Germany
5  Paul Gehlen & Lisa Pumilia Germany
6  Clemens Kuprian & Eva Christina Krzizek Austria
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Mohmeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
8  Thomas Pfeiffer & Anna Szymanski Germany
9  Roman Kim & Madeleine Hacker Germany
9  Mark Minn & Maria-Laura Caruano Germany
9  Lukas Städler & Frederike Frieds Germany
12  Olivier Morelle & Katharina Berwing Germany
13  Florian Niermann & Lea Kuhlmann Germany
13  René Strahl & Wiebke Bormann Germany
15  Philipp Hanenkamp & Pia Kräft Germany
15  Michael Schülke & Stephanie Meister Germany
17  Ronny Schmidt & Maura Magdalena Zylla Germany
18  Stefan Kaufmann & Franziska Mennicke Germany

Quarter-final

19  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Germany
19  Christian Hecker & Stephanie Schallhorn Germany
21  Thomas Gruber & Laura Puchtler Austria
22  Felix Lever & Jessica Graeser Germany
22  Martin Prinzler & Larissa Ariane Schweppe Germany
24  Andreas Bauernfeind & Caroline Eybl Austria
24  Philipp Büttner & Anastasia Bogomolova Germany
24  Adrian Hemler & Luisa Bißwanger Germany
24  Manuel Janocha & Carolin Szasz Germany
28  Alexander Moller & Lena Steinacker Germany
29  Markus Vogel & Silke Weinmann Germany
30  Patrick Tulodetzki & Anna Wilczek Germany

Round 2 (top 60)

31  Daniel Benoit & Lisa Meissner Germany
31  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Germany
31  Christian Giesswein & Romana Gleirscher Austria
31  Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Germany
31  Patrick Schumann & Sonja-sandra Schumann Germany
36  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Eisemann (aka Scholz) Germany
36  Patrick Gretzki & Sonja Stephenson Germany
36  Marcel Holzweißig & Maike Kiefer Germany
39  Julian Pinkse & Leonie Dötig Germany
40  Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
40  Daniel Beck & Jennifer Kilian Germany
40  Dominic Berberich & Franziska Lotz Germany
40  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Germany
44  Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Germany
44  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Germany
44  Philipp Winkler & Mareike Notermanns Germany
47  Julien Bayet & Lisa Maria Schiestel Germany
47  Oliver Fachinger & Marilena Mann Germany
47  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Germany
47  Eric Kurscheidt & Katharina Wendt Germany
47  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Germany
47  Adrian Seck & Sandra Haggenmüller Germany
47  Philipp Skoda & Nadine Kurz Germany
47  Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Germany
55  Viktor Bauer & Jasmin Kostorz Germany
55  Kai Niemeyer & Ina Rademacher Germany
57  Friedemann Wecker & Franziska Degen Germany
58  Volker Henschel & Jenna Overhageböck Germany
59  Christian Pankau & Janine Schink Germany
60  Sören Gaudlitz & Vanessa Bedregal Germany

Round 1 (top 107)

61  Alexander Bauer & Veronika Graf Germany
61  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Germany
61  Marco Gulde & Anja Kinberger Germany
61  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Germany
61  Maximilian Roth & Valerie Noack Germany
66  Christian Meiss & Vanessa Pantle Germany
66  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
66  Martin Vaegler & Nicola Glockle Germany
69  Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Germany
69  Paul Dosenbetov & Olga Laukert Germany
71  Simon Benner & Nadine Menne Germany
71  Björn Buslei & Jennifer Klefisch Germany
71  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
71  Timo Meisterknecht & Lina Kröplin Germany
71  Thomas Walther & Christiane Walther Germany
76  Peter Kraus & Petra Kleisinger Germany
76  Sascha Kuhne & Carina Markert Germany
76  Daniel Napolitano & Katharina Kochon Germany
76  Sebastian Opitz & Kristina Reiß Germany
76  Andy Theuer & Nadja Radler Germany
81  Jérémie Christaller & Lydia Spaan Germany
81  Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
81  Marius Quadflieg & Rebecca Röder Germany
84  Richard Höhne & Nadine Schramm Germany
84  Wladimir Neumann & Alina Raskosova Germany
84  Maximilian Ritzert & Aylin Ilhan Germany
84  Alexander Rohrig & Katharina Vogtmeier Germany
84  Niclas Schwardt & Laura Kaphengst Germany
84  Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
90  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Germany
90  Uwe Schanbacher & Stephanie Biermann Germany
92  Matthias Grünewald & Christiane Roth Germany
92  Thomas Traut & Anastasya Konyukhova Germany
94  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Dominique Conrad Germany
94  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
94  Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
94  Tobias Stellwagen & Janine Hecker Germany
94  Johannes Stoll & Aglaja Koch Germany
99  Tim Heinke & Christine Horn Germany
99  Christian Möser & Mariana Ferreira-conde Germany
99  Sascha Thiede & Marina Camp Germany
99  André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
103  Marco Blickensdorf & Mariella Reeps Germany
103  Markus Titz & Eva Hagel Germany
105  Jan Max Reinhardt & Bärbel Selheim Germany
106  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
106  Denis Gusenburger & Mona Herrmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}