Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult C Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Adult C Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Germany
2  Thomas Gruber & Laura Puchtler Austria
3  Tim Weinholz & Kateryna Ivanchuk Germany
4  Fabian Otto & Jasmin Busch Germany
5  Julian Herms & Christina Koop Germany
6  Florian Scheffler & Brigitta Lutz Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Benjamin Zölde & Amelie Jauch Germany
8  Paul Frlicka & Kristina Stehle Germany
9  Manfred Thurm & Rebekka Balogh Germany
10  Andreas Goerner & Susann Mueller Germany
11  Marco Scherer & Liliya Kudayeva Germany
11  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
13  Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
14  Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Germany

Quarter-final

15  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
16  Dimitri Grün & Sina Köppert Germany
17  Manuel Schuchardt & Vanessa Grunwitz Germany
18  Benedikt Stei & Judith Rheinbay Germany
19  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
20  Jan Max Reinhardt & Bärbel Selheim Germany
20  Steffen Wagner & Corinna Wagner Germany
22  Sören Brockmann & Andreea Chirila Germany
23  Daniel Danciu & Neike Witt Switzerland

Round 2 (top 40)

24  Kai Jendretzke & Lena Hofmann Germany
24  Sascha Kuhne & Carina Markert Germany
26  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germany
27  Paul Hahn & Christin Seidel Germany
28  Ingo Müller & Jasmin Biermann Germany
28  Maximilian Schott & Katharina Cera Germany
28  Timo Weiss & Yvonne Weiss Germany
31  Kevin Lennartz & Farina Weida Germany
31  Adrian Mehlitz & Tanja Matschulat Germany
31  André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
34  Arthur Baran & Magdalena Zurawska Germany
34  Nico Eberlein & Victoria Fehr Germany
36  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
37  Florian Felbinger & Astrid Preisler Germany
38  Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
39  Jan Janiszewski & Polina Vinogradova Germany
39  Malte Reinhardt & Stefanie Springer Germany

Round 1 (top 74)

41  Christian Bimbös & Julia Schütte Germany
41  Thomas Deckarm & Natalie Deckarm Germany
41  Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
41  Jörn Halsinger & Ina Bennink Germany
41  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
41  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
47  Bernd Felske & Mariela Christina Mielke Germany
47  Christian Kellmann & Rebecca Kahl Germany
49  Stefan Adam & Franziska Hoerold Germany
49  Oliver Fachinger & Marilena Mann Germany
49  Tim Heinke & Christine Horn Germany
49  Friedemann Wecker & Franziska Degen Germany
53  Robert Kessel & Hendrikje Höpner Germany
53  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
53  Jens Lotz & Sina Appel Germany
53  Lukas Steinegger & Cornelia Hofstätter Austria
57  Martin Illinger & Stefanie Mau Germany
58  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
58  Andreas Hoffmann & Daniela Stemmer Germany
58  Christoph Oeste & Anna-carolin Hellmuth Germany
58  Alexander Oliver & Jennifer Oliver Germany
58  Henning Rechenberg & Sandra Kube Germany
63  Francois Blassmann & Christine Blass Germany
63  Björn Buslei & Jennifer Klefisch Germany
63  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
66  Björn Leon & Gordana Herzer Germany
66  Mirko Müller & Franziska Kaiser Germany
66  Peter Salzmann & Larissa Patti Germany
69  André Kesser & Katharina Moraitou Germany
70  Armin Tuscher & Eva Eberharter Austria
71  Stefan Maue & Petra Vilt Switzerland
71  Markus Richter & Melanie Pietruska Germany
73  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
73  Richard Höhne & Nadine Schramm Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}