Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Amateur D Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Amateur D Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Alexander Huber & Antje Sonntag Germany
2  Adrian Indefrey & Veronika Nahmmacher Germany
3  Matthias Weissschuh & Marina Neuwert Germany
4  Andreas Wittmann & Alina Haintl Germany
5  Marius Schulz & Eva Sierach Germany
6  René Wittkowski & Sara Schmid Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Wilchelm & Katharina Tschilikin Germany
8  Andreas Volk & Melanie Volk Germany
9  Andreas Hauk & Tanja Schroers Germany
10  Philipp Florack & Tina Wallrafen Germany
10  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
12  Philipp Weigang & Yvonne Kühne Germany

Quarter-final

13  Dominic Köhler & Kristina Gust Germany
14  Aleksander Barynskyy & Viola Windisch Germany
15  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
15  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
15  Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
15  Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
19  Christopher Hestermann & Julia Hofmann Germany
19  Tobias Lindl & Katharina Kramm Germany
21  Dennis Oetjen & Anna-Sophie Hahn Germany

Round 2 (top 40)

22  Dominik Jahn & Louisa Dudek-Hernandez Germany
22  Kai Niemeyer & Ina Rademacher Germany
24  Thomas Heidebrecht & Gesa Waltemathe Germany
24  Roman Leokumovich & Tamara Plögner Germany
24  Klaus Raab & Lena Hillecke Germany
24  Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
28  Detlef Lorenzen & Alexandra Haise Germany
29  Jan Böhm & Lisanne Blankenburg Germany
29  Georg Langer & Noreen Hinrichs Germany
29  Tobias Polzer & Marina Mühlberger Germany
32  Denis Gusenburger & Mona Herrmann Germany
32  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
32  Michael Schindler & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
35  Patrick Esch & Lena Klein-Steding Germany
35  Sascha Henke & Nadine Sockolowsky Germany
37  Jonas Pies & Sabrina Balbach Germany
37  Christoph Reckziegel & Lara Reckziegel Germany
39  Andreas Picker & Verena Osowski Germany
40  Robert Niebuhr & Stefanie Nattler Germany

Round 1 (top 63)

41  Stefan Feder & Anke Rambadt Germany
41  Pouya Pourmanaf & Daniela Kühnert Germany
41  Christof Schulte & Susane Moj-Hartung Germany
44  Frank Dietrich & Julia Scheiermann Germany
44  Axel Goldschmidt & Monika Nilsson Germany
44  Nils-Arne Herold & Donata Liesen Germany
44  Roland Kroener & Louise Freikamp Germany
44  Heiko Schulz & Vanessa Schneider Germany
49  Matthias Grünewald & Christiane Roth Germany
49  Stephan Lauinger & Anja Oehler Germany
49  Patrick Radon & Margarete Trenkenschuh Germany
49  Ingo Strunk & Christine Becker Germany
53  René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Germany
54  Jonas Layer & Katharina Kneisel Germany
54  Sebastian Schemmel & Janine Nöth Germany
54  Stephan Schlinke & Verena Schlinke Germany
57  Julius Knetter & Svenja Wilker Germany
57  Armin Schnaitter & Kerstin Ziegler Germany
59  Michael Hierweck & Annika Hierweck Germany
59  Roman Maier & Lisa Fösken Germany
61  Sven Kölsch & Jasmin Mathes Germany
61  Jeffrin Leidenfrost & Denise Breitenbach Germany
61  Marcel Zeuch & Tamara Unrau Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}