Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Junior II B Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Junior II B Latin Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Germany
2  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
3  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
4  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Germany
5  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
6  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
7  Michael Yerokhin & Juliana Gordimova Germany
9  Erik Kem & Michelle Kaiser Germany
10  Konrad Torun & Luisa Egenolf Germany
11  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Germany
12  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Anton Fischer & Mariannthi Dsikas Switzerland
14  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
14  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
16  Daniel Alberg & Alisha Pitz Germany
17  Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch Germany
18  Deniel Bohl & Janette Kaiser Germany
18  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
20  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
21  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
22  Finn Bergmann & Ekaterina Buanova Germany
22  Leon Scerbina & Maria Sedin Germany
24  Borys Lomazov & Valentina Gabriele Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Alexander Demcenko & Sybill Alinonu Austria
26  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
26  Michael Haag & Olexandra Starikova Germany
28  Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman Germany
28  Jens Schug & Irina Shaskova Germany
30  Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Germany
31  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
31  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
31  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
34  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
34  Gerrit Fuchs & Karina Daubert Germany
34  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Alexander Gensch & Klaudia Arndt Germany
37  Maximilian Shugaley & Josephin Rab Germany
39  Florian Baierl & Trede Femke Germany
39  Marcel Herrmann & Carmen Metzger Germany
39  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
42  Alexander Cvetkov & Tatjana Rese Germany
42  Michael Khod & Lolita Craizler Germany
44  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
44  Alessandro Cuocco & Ramona Pfister Germany
44  Leander Körber & Luise Körber Germany
47  Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser Germany
47  Alexander Steinbach & Jasmin Welsch Germany
49  Fabian Gottschall & Jette Schlenzig Germany
49  Stanislav Hodus & Irina Halle Germany
49  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
49  Hauke Scheele & Julia Hoffmann Germany
49  Richard Schill & Jessica Zerr Germany
49  Noah Kai Vogel & Kristina Wiebe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}