Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Senior II S Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 08 May 2010

Senior II S Standard Sunday, 09 May 2010

Final

1  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
2  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
3  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
4  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
5  Michael Wierzbicki & Grazyna Wierzbicki Germany
6  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Edward Van Essen & Ilse Mielke Germany
8  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany
9  Manfred Haerer & Birgit Haerer Germany
9  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
11  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
11  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
13  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
13  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany

Quarter-final

15  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
16  Peter Fischer & Regina Fischer Germany
17  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
18  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
18  Stefan Mussmann & Dagmar Rudolf Germany
20  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Germany
20  Ulf Wilde & Eva Wilde (aka Miessen) Germany
22  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
22  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany
24  Hansjörg Hopp & Birgit Hopp Germany
24  Jorg Stoffels & Karin Stoffels Germany
26  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
27  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

28  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
28  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
30  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
30  Jürgen Gebhart & Marion Uhlenbrock Germany
32  Francesco Allegrino & Agata Allegrino Germany
32  Erland Feigenbutz & Mania Feigenbutz Germany
32  Dirk Siebmann & Sylke Siebmann Germany
35  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
36  Horst Otto & Gabriele Otto (aka Junck) Germany
36  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
38  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
38  Hans Rzondkowski & Gabi Rzondkowski Germany
40  Detlef Hildebrandt & Sabine Hildebrandt Germany
41  Heinz-otto Saar & Beate Saar Germany
42  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germany
42  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
44  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Germany
44  Hans Kohler & Brigitte Kohler Germany
44  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
47  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Germany
47  Werner Theis & Marianne Theis Germany

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Peter Esser & Vera Esser Germany
49  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
51  Ulrich Brünken & Tamara Brands Germany
51  Harald Hocheder & Iris Hocheder Germany
51  Klaus Marke & Monika Marke Germany
51  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
55  Gerald Hönig & Margot Summkeller Germany
55  Uwe Oswald & Silvia Oswald Germany
57  Richard Sonnenwald & Regine Becker Germany
58  Jürgen Körner & Brigitte Körner Germany
58  Jochen Torke & Christine Torke Germany
60  Wolfgang Weiser & Karin Flügel (aka Hannighofer) Germany
61  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
61  Thomas Rudolph & Silvia Rudolph Germany
61  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany
64  Michael Diener & Gabriele Perez (aka Svoka) Germany
64  Wolfgang Jung & Gitta Jung Germany
64  Jean Pierre Larronde & Marie Therese Larronde Germany
67  Hans Jürgen Klatt & Susanne Klatt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}