Results from Holland Masters 2004 - IDSF Senior Open Standard Saturday, 16 October 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2004
Netherlands - Arnhem Friday, 15 October 2004

IDSF Senior Open Standard Saturday, 16 October 2004

Final

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
2  Guido Pellegrini & Angela Petrini Italy
3  Dirk Kitzerow & Annika Kitzerow Germany
4  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germany
5  Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn Netherlands
6  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fabio Pilon & Maddalena Merelli Italy
8  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
9  Jürgen Stein & Karin Streckeisen Switzerland
10  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Germany
11  Nicola Regnoli & Maria Cristina Garon Italy
12  Bert Egelmeers & Marion Egelmeers Netherlands

Quarter-final

13  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Germany
13  Roland Holub & Eleonore Gerl Austria
13  Fred Lavin & Annette Lavin Germany
16  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Germany
17  Roberto Pagan Griso & Roberta Ruffo Italy
18  Hans-Juergen Gross & Martina Gross (aka Gbur) Germany
19  Klaus Deike-Meier & Sabrina Deike Germany
19  Kurt Flohberger & Edith Flohberger Austria
21  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
21  Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Germany
23  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Netherlands
24  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Stefan Ramacher & Yvonne Ramacher Germany
26  Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy
26  Frans Seij & Boukje Seij Netherlands
28  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
29  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Netherlands
30  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
31  Wilfried Tiwald & Barbara Tiwald Germany
32  Rudi Boermans & Brigitte Boermans (aka Van Den Rijd ) Belgium
32  Cees Reijn & Marcelle Wolfs Netherlands
32  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Germany
35  Leo Van Ruyven & Alexandra Fedorova Netherlands
35  Herbert Wunderle & Yvonne Rücker Wunderle Germany

Round 1 (top 54)

37  Jörg Böhm & Heike Böhm Germany
38  Rob Rasenberg & Rosita Rasenberg Netherlands
39  Rolf Backenecker & Sabine Braeuer-backenecker Switzerland
39  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
41  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
41  Daniel Kössler & Angela Kössler Austria
43  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
44  Wim Verschoor & Joke Westerlaken Netherlands
45  Peter Hoefnagel & Annelies Hoefnagel Netherlands
45  Andreas Krönchen & Annegrete Krönchen Germany
45  Johan Van Den Werf & Wilma Van Den Werf Netherlands
45  Har Verjans & Klaske Verjans Netherlands
49  Edoardo Fiorentini & Silvana Porati Italy
50  Herman Vrolix & Sylvia Husemeier Belgium
51  Bert Lobeek & Annemiek Lobeek Netherlands
51  Gerhard Rickert & Sabine Rickert Germany
53  Geza Farantai & Virag Farantai Hungary
54  Jürgen Sasse & Angelika Sasse Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}