Results from Holland Masters 2009 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 10 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2009
Netherlands - Papendal Saturday, 10 October 2009

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 10 October 2009

Final

1  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
2  Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti Italy
3  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
4  Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca Italy
5  Salvatore Bellavita & Mariantonietta Marotta Italy
6  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
8  Yosi Laskin & Evgenia Libman Israel
9  Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
9  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
11  Ilie Bardahan & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
12  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands

Quarter-final

13  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
13  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
13  Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
16  Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
17  Jaroslav Suchy & Irina Maizlish Czech Republic
18  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germany
18  Liran Trosman & Alina Bronov Israel
20  Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Germany
21  Richard Riemer & Oxana Chevtchouk Netherlands
21  Alexander Trushin & Kristina Kretz Germany
23  Michael Horstmann & Denise Heller Belgium
24  Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Sweden

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Rinaldo Carrilho & Isabel Guyt Netherlands
25  Michael Stierle & Zsofia Garbe Germany
27  Maurice Ronda & Jolien Dabekausen Netherlands
28  Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Denmark
29  Angelo Schabon & Julia Mescherriakova Belgium
30  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
31  Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgium
32  Thys Gerritsen & Priscilla De Vries Netherlands
32  Emir Salihovic & Loes Stevens Netherlands
34  Rob Haveneers & Leen Schoenmakers Belgium
35  Artur Balandin & Alina Ferrante Germany
36  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
36  Stephan Soek & Simone Haans Netherlands

Round 1 (top 53)

38  Tim Puts & Tzveta Hristova Netherlands
39  Nick Kocken & Laura Jottay Netherlands
40  Nick Mollen & Audreij Van Dalen Netherlands
41  Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninck Netherlands
42  Michael Kirsebauer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany
43  Vincent Schut & Dana De Gier Netherlands
44  Glenn Van Ginkel & Linda Plaude Netherlands
44  Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
44  Andras Koops & Iris Elburg Netherlands
47  Luciel Stapel & Mireille Piëst Netherlands
48  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
48  Cornel Muller & Anna Schilcher Germany
48  Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
48  Peter Schaur & Cindy Paulussen Netherlands
48  Mark Anthony Van Amstel & Patricia Kleppe Netherlands
48  Xander Van Kempen & Priscilla Van Kempen Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}