Results from Holland Masters 2009 - IDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 11 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2009
Netherlands - Papendal Saturday, 10 October 2009

IDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 11 October 2009

Final

1  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
2  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Netherlands
3  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
4  Matthias Wiechmann & Corinna Haegermann Germany
6  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Holger Kohlschmidt & Sabine Kohlschmidt Germany
8  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
9  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Germany
10  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
11  Guenter De Koster & Jutta De Koster Germany
12  Dick Van Starkenburg & Edith Van Starkenburg Netherlands
13  Martin Van Den Mark & Inge Van Den Mark Netherlands

Quarter-final

14  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
14  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
16  Werner Uecker & Gabriele Uecker Germany
17  Klaas Dusselaar & Anja Dusselaar Netherlands
17  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
19  Thomas Fiege & Sigrid Fiege Germany
20  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
21  Piotr Maj & Rita Maj Germany
21  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
23  Wolfgang Bruch & Annette Bruch Germany
24  Cor Zeeman & Hannie Zeeman Netherlands

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Klaus Klostermann & Karin Klostermann Germany
25  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
27  Elmar Strassburger & Luzia Strassburger Germany
27  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
29  Johan Dane & Miep Dane Netherlands
29  Ferry Kandouw & Margareth Kandouw Netherlands
29  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
29  Rob Rasenberg & Rosita Rasenberg Netherlands
33  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
35  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
36  Jan Brummer & Joke Westerlaken Netherlands
36  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
38  Joachim Brollik & Anna Brollik Germany
38  Bert Lobeek & Annemiek Lobeek Netherlands
40  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
41  Roland Margraf & Elke Westphal Germany
41  Eugene Vreven & Nellie Vreven Netherlands
43  Ralf Bode & Mechthild Bode Germany
43  Jan Kooijman & Marianne Kooijman Netherlands
43  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
46  Hans Van Den Zanden & Marian Van Den Zanden Netherlands
47  Stefan Doodkorte & Jose Doodkorte Netherlands
48  Ton Klaassen & Lia Klaassen Netherlands

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Willy Van Brande & Josee Brion Belgium
50  Peter Ligthart & Sylvia Ligthart Netherlands
50  Volker Münch & Petra Münch Germany
50  Michael Schneider & Monika Schneider Germany
53  Peter Van der Ven & Linda Van der Ven Netherlands
54  Ben Franken & Christa Franken Netherlands
54  Thomas Fuehrt & Susanne Fuehrt Germany
56  Pieter De Beer & Anneke De Beer Netherlands
56  Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
58  Goof Rijnecker & Marjan Rijnecker Netherlands
59  Alois Buchbauer & Gerda Buchbauer (aka Berhalter) Germany
60  Karsten Arndt & Walburga Arndt Germany
60  Friedrich Felder & Elke Felder Germany
62  Frans Hugens & Petra Hugens Netherlands
63  Hartmut Schlieker & Helma Schlieker Germany
64  Udo Findeisen & Beate Findeisen Germany
65  Pim Van Zanten & Cäte Van Hadelkamp Netherlands
66  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}