Results from Holland Masters 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 10 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2010
Netherlands - Arnhem Saturday, 09 October 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 10 October 2010

Final

1  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italy
2  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
3  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
4  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
5  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germany
6  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
7  Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
7  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
10  Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
11  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
12  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
14  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
14  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
16  Stanislav Reka & Olga Bogdanova Russia
16  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
18  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
18  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Netherlands
18  Yuriy Shtubov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
22  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Netherlands
22  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Netherlands
24  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Netherlands
26  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
27  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Netherlands
28  Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
29  Omar Schmids & Marleen Suurmeijer Netherlands
30  Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Netherlands
31  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Netherlands
32  Alexander Schneider & Maria Schneider Germany
32  Bas Willems & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
34  Aziz Askar & Pien Anjewierden Netherlands
35  Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
35  Hem Spilker & Darja Bokhove Netherlands
35  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
38  Carmelo Alaimo & Pauline Flinois Belgium
38  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Germany
40  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
41  Mohsen Askar & Angela Leuveren Netherlands
41  Wesley van Riel & Claudia Jansen Netherlands
43  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Netherlands
43  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
43  Oscar Kraan & Pauline van Valkengoed Netherlands
43  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
47  Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Netherlands
48  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Kurt Findhammer & Elianne Verbiest Netherlands
49  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
51  Dennis Kerkdijk & Patricia Groenewegen Netherlands
51  Thomas Van Loo & Martje De Groot Netherlands
53  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Netherlands
54  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
55  Dennis Dikkers & Manon Postma Netherlands
55  Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Netherlands
57  Rogier Dasselaar & Floor Disveld Netherlands
58  Jordy Engelkes & Rianne Ranke Netherlands
59  Bart Simons & Suzanne Van Welij Netherlands
59  Martijn Tuytjens & Sandra Van Sanden Netherlands
59  Marcel Vos & Charda Stuivenberg Germany
62  Nick Glasius & Debbie Kruijsdijk Netherlands
63  Geert Van Der Lee & Viola Van Erven-Dorens Netherlands
63  Hendri Dokter & Vera Werf Netherlands
63  Joeri Van Der Veken & Nina Banckaert Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}