Results from Holland Masters 2010 - IDSF Senior III Standard Saturday, 09 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2010
Netherlands - Arnhem Saturday, 09 October 2010

IDSF Senior III Standard Saturday, 09 October 2010

Final

1  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
2  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
3  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands
4  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
5  Dick Van Starkenburg & Edith Van Starkenburg Netherlands
6  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
8  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
9  Peter Abbink & Fien Abbink Netherlands
10  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
11  Cor Zeeman & Hannie Zeeman Netherlands
12  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
13  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands

Quarter-final

14  Ton Dijkhuizen & Joke Dijkhuizen Netherlands
15  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
16  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
16  Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak Germany
18  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
18  Joachim Boukamp & Karin Boukamp Germany
18  Marcel Erne & Birgit Erne (aka Suhr) Germany
21  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
22  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
22  Walter Stubben & Luise Stubben Germany
24  Hans Kol & Gaby Anthonys Netherlands

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Wilfried Bongartz & Gabi Bongartz Germany
26  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
26  Eric Wiersma & Riekie Wiersma Netherlands
28  Karl Heinz Dreesen & Carola Dreesen Germany
29  Gerard Boogaard & Annemie Boogaard Netherlands
30  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
31  Frans Hugens & Petra Hugens Netherlands
32  Willem Broekstra & Ina Broekstra Netherlands
32  Wim Deckers & Anita Deckers Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}