Results from Holland Masters 2010 - IDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 10 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters 2010
Netherlands - Arnhem Saturday, 09 October 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Sunday, 10 October 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
3  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
4  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
5  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Netherlands
6  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
7  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany
9  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
9  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
11  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
12  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany

Quarter-final

13  Martin Van Den Mark & Inge Van Den Mark Netherlands
14  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
15  Matthias Wiechmann & Angela Josteit Germany
16  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
17  Michael Wierzbicki & Grazyna Wierzbicki Germany
18  Hansjörg Hopp & Birgit Hopp Germany
19  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
19  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
21  Wolfgang Bruch & Annette Bruch Germany
21  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
23  Stefan Mussmann & Dagmar Rudolf Germany
23  Dick Van Starkenburg & Edith Van Starkenburg Netherlands
25  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Bernd Früh & Renate Früh Germany
26  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
26  Paul van den Rul & Nini van den Rul (aka Kuypers) Belgium
29  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
30  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
31  Peter Abbink & Fien Abbink Netherlands
32  Ferry Kandouw & Margareth Kandouw Netherlands
33  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
33  Dirk Wetterkamp & Doris Wetterkamp Germany
35  Klaas Dusselaar & Anja Dusselaar Netherlands
36  Werner Uecker & Gabriele Uecker Germany
36  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
36  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
39  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
40  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
40  Stefan Doodkorte & Jose Doodkorte Netherlands
40  Ton Klaassen & Lia Klaassen Netherlands
40  Heinz-otto Saar & Beate Saar Germany
40  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
45  Nick Burg & Jose Burg Netherlands
45  Stefan Dietz & Martina Dietz Germany
45  Thomas Fiege & Sigrid Fiege Germany
48  Ulrich Brünken & Tamara Brands Germany
48  Volker Münch & Petra Münch Germany

Round 1 (top 71)

50  Frank Müller & Kristina Jacob Germany
51  Hans Van Den Zanden & Marian Van Den Zanden Netherlands
52  Ad Cuijpers & Truus Cuijpers Netherlands
53  Reinhard Zahrte & Christiane Zahrte Germany
53  Cor Zeeman & Hannie Zeeman Netherlands
55  Ludger Jungkamp & Petra Jungkamp (aka Ketges) Germany
56  Karsten Pick & Isa Härtel Germany
57  Jürgen Vosskamp & Beate Vosskamp Germany
58  Gerrit Beunk & Roelie Beunk Netherlands
59  Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
59  Günther Lutz & Monika Lutz Germany
61  Jan Kooijman & Marianne Kooijman Netherlands
61  Michael Schneider & Monika Schneider Germany
63  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Austria
64  Ludo Verberne & Vera Van Praag Belgium
65  Peter Ligthart & Sylvia Ligthart Netherlands
65  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
65  Roelof Speelman & Frederieck Speelman Netherlands
65  Han Te Koppele & Annette Te Koppele Germany
69  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
70  Karl Heinz Dreesen & Carola Dreesen Germany
70  Matthias Holtschlag & Lucia Holtschlag Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}