Results from Holland Masters - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 October 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Holland Masters
Netherlands - Arnhem Saturday, 13 October 2007

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 14 October 2007

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
3  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
4  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italy
5  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syria
6  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
8  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
8  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germany
10  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Netherlands
11  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Germany
12  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
14  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Netherlands
14  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Latvia
16  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
17  Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
18  Robert Westerveen & Aleksandra Wojtysiak Netherlands
19  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
20  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Germany
21  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
22  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Netherlands
23  Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Netherlands
23  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Netherlands

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Netherlands
26  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
27  Thomas Wesner & Theresia Zumbroich Germany
28  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Germany
29  Marcel Van Rooy & Jeanine Schouwenaars Netherlands
30  Marcel Wisman & Leanne Everwijn Netherlands
31  Onno Butter & Patricia Ligtvoet Netherlands
32  Andrea Guerrazzi & Marilena Ghezzi Switzerland
33  Dave De Vos & Naline Roodbeen Netherlands
34  Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Netherlands
35  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germany
36  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Netherlands

Round 1 (top 56)

37  Joost Findhammer & Kimberly De Jong Netherlands
38  Remco Van Sabben & Kim Van Sabben Netherlands
39  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Germany
40  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
41  Frank Van Coeverden & Nelleke Roord Netherlands
42  Luciel Stapel & Priscilla De Vries Netherlands
43  Mohsen Askar & Lisette Keur Netherlands
44  Kees Broess & Anne Van Grinsven Netherlands
44  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Germany
46  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
47  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Netherlands
48  Marcel De Wit & Sabine Merkus Netherlands
49  Iwan Radsma & Sylvia Rijsdijk Netherlands
50  Martin Beek & Dagmar Vrasdonk Netherlands
50  Roy De Graaf & Marit Melchers Netherlands
50  Glenn Van Ginkel & Linda Plaude Netherlands
50  Remco Prins & Chantal Van Herik Netherlands
50  Paul Rijkaart & Marjolein Zoetemelk Netherlands
50  John Van Broek & Petra De Vries Netherlands
50  Arjen Vonk & Julia Trap Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}