Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 03 December 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Czech Republic - Hradec Kralove Saturday, 02 December 2000

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 03 December 2000

Final

1  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni Italy
2  Nicola Zuccarello & Stefania De Boni Italy
3  Pavel Dvorak & Jitka Walischova Czech Republic
4  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
5  Tomasz Konury & Izabela Weiss Poland
6  Anton Lebedev & Maria Kozlova Russia
7  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrej Hromadka & Silvia Kadnarova Slovakia
9  Christian Krenthaller & Agnes Twaroch Austria
10  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Poland
11  Robert Faoro & Elena Faoro Italy
12  Christian Smith & Katja Lindholm Sweden

Quarter-final

13  Krzysztof Psciuk & Dorota Makar Poland
14  Ondrey Ledabyl & Eva Strelcova Czech Republic
15  Julius Seniauskas & Neringa Joneliunaite Lithuania
15  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
17  Jozef Koubek & Jana Krtickova Czech Republic
17  Lukasz Zamojski & Ula Mendyka Poland
19  Juris Uzegovs & Marina Aleksejeva Latvia
20  Adomas Muralis & Ieva Zajanckauskaite Lithuania
21  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
22  Jan Halir & Marketa Sramkova Czech Republic
23  Filip Gregoriades & Lenka Voborilova (aka Gregoriadesova) Czech Republic
24  Michael Gmoser & Kerstin Danzer Austria

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Iavor Valchev & Iglika Popova Bulgaria
26  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Czech Republic
27  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska Poland
28  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Poland
29  Igors Briedis & Ilze Ratfeldere Latvia
29  Milan Mikyska & Lenka Holubova Czech Republic
29  Pawel Switalski & Kamila Drezno Poland
29  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
33  Jindrich Cincura & Zuzana Bouskova Czech Republic
34  Miroslav Brozovsky & Veronika Veliskova Czech Republic
35  Krzysztof Krzemianowski & Paulina Majerowska Poland
36  Radoslav Zofcin & Petra Stefankova Slovakia
37  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Lithuania
38  Vladimir Antonov & Svetlana Stepanova Russia
39  Tomas Bren & Daniela Hylebrantova Czech Republic
39  Robert Smitek & Magdalena Smitkova Czech Republic
41  Lukas Mazanek & Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
42  Florian Eisenmagen & Elisabeth Schatten Austria
42  Jaroslav Frantisek & Ilona Mühlbacherova Czech Republic
42  Vojtech Zabransky & Martina Ryskova Czech Republic
45  Karol Brüll & Lucia Kocanova Slovakia
46  Artur Dabrowski & Eliza Sabik Poland
47  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
47  Jakub Pavlik & Veronika Barcalova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Ivailo Gerakov & Marion Saleta Austria
49  Martin Houska & Lucie Chvatalova Czech Republic
51  Jens Schubert & Gabi Schubert Germany
52  Vit Hornicek & Kristyna Pohlova Czech Republic
52  Martin Mendl & Katerina Fucikova Czech Republic
54  Michal Lupac & Slavka Kubistova Czech Republic
54  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova Slovakia
56  Milan Pilous & Petra Pilousova (aka Mladicova) Czech Republic
57  Petr Kunc & Lucie Krtickova Czech Republic
58  Marc Sole & Gemma Porta Spain
59  Filip Krivda & Andrea Mihalikova Slovakia
60  Marc Cardo & Maribel Casanova Spain
61  Miroslav Svoboda & Helena Haskova Czech Republic
62  Alexander Litvinov & Natalia Alexandrova Czech Republic
62  Sebastian Rzepnicki & Urszula Boguslawska Poland
64  Felix Andreaus & Silvia Haller Austria
64  Michal Erban & Ivana Hudcova Czech Republic
64  Stanislav Uxa & Lenka Ritterova Czech Republic
67  Ondrej Busek & Petra Blizikova Czech Republic
68  Juanjo Hinojosa & Marta Hinojosa Spain
68  Andreas Schogger & Alice Schogger Austria
70  Libor Novak & Silvie Barnetova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}